More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 106

Flats for Sale in Sector 60, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 60? Search from 48+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 60. Choose from 49+ New Projects, 52+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 60. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 60, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4220 sq.ft)
₹6.15 Cr
Sector 63A, Sector 60
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Sector 63A, Sector 60
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2726 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Sector 63A, Sector 60
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Sector 63A, Sector 60
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Sector 60, Gurgaon
Ireo Skyon (1365 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 6.31 Cr
Sector 60, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 63A, Sector 60
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sector 60, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 60, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 60, Gurgaon
...Read more
PI
Parnami Infra
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage
Ireo Skyon
RERA
4

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 60, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 4.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.54 Cr - 6.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/38
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 60

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
2.84 kmfrom
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
M3M Altitude
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
4.5 BHK Flat Sector 65, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
2.94 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.93 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
3.93 kmfrom
₹2.33 Cr - 4.93 Cr
Ireo The Corridors
IREO Developers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 4 more
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Amara
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3w ago
P
Propters
Play video
1/38
Verified
New Booking
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeEarthquake Resistant
AG
Arun Gaur
Play video
1/24
Resale
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BI
Brand I Realty
Play video
1/31
Resale
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.43k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 60

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
₹2.33 Cr - 4.93 Cr
Ireo The Corridors
by IREO Developers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 67, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
by Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat
Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 8 more
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/39
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
RI
Reias India
1/24
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹7.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.1 L/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 3.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Statio...+ More
N
Naveen
1/22
Verified
Resale
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.65k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/20
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SE
Shivanshi Estates Naveen
Play video
1/29
Resale
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub House
Updated
1d ago
SE
Shivanshi Estates Naveen
Play video
1/27
Resale
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
RI
Reias India
1/29
Resale
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.16k/sq.ft
1953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasium
RI
Reias India
Play video
1/36
Resale
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.07k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Play video
1/32
Resale
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.07k/sq.ft
2790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
RI
Reias India
1/22
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.2 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Play video
1/36
Resale
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationClose to Marengo ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 60, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Skyon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 60,Gurgaon
2.8 Cr-6.31 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ireo City Plots
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Gurgaon
5.5 Cr-27.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brahma City
Property
Sector 60,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Brahma City M Block
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Arya
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 60,Gurgaon
7.21 Cr-9.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brahma Inspire
Property
Sector 60,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Brahma City Phase V
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brahma City Phase V
Property
Sector 60,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 60, Gurgaon

Sector 63
1 people rated this locality
5
14,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 59
10 people rated this locality
4.5
20,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadarpur
5 people rated this locality
4.08
15,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 61
4 people rated this locality
4.44
16,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft