More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 591

Flats for Sale in Sector 64, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 64? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 64. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 64, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 64, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 64, Gurgaon
Trump Towers Delhi NCR (3525 sq.ft)
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Sector 65
Adani Brahma Samsara Vilasa (1047 sq.ft)
₹2.54 Cr - 6.63 Cr
Sector 63, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 65, Gurgaon
Paramount Luxury Floor 63A (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Sector 63A, Gurgaon
M3M Latitude (2430 sq.ft)
₹5.95 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Sector 65, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1656 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr
Sector 65, Gurgaon
Laburnum Victory Floors (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Kadarpur, Gurgaon
DLF The Arbour (3950 sq.ft)
₹9.59 Cr - 9.6 Cr
Sector 63, Gurgaon
...Read more
KI
K&A INDIA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3w ago
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/22
1.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 63, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 6.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
RS
Radhe Shyam Properties
Play video
1/19
0.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Emaar Emerald Estate
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingHigh CeilingClose to Park Hospital
Updated
3d ago
PA
Paramount Associates
1/19
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 63A, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.65 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.74 K - ₹19.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/21
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
3w ago
P
Paramountassociates1990
Locality Champion
1/26
1.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Emaar Emerald Floors
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 64

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
1.41 kmfrom
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
M3M Altitude
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
4.5 BHK Flat Sector 65, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
1.43 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
1.61 kmfrom
₹2.33 Cr - 4.93 Cr
Ireo The Corridors
IREO Developers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
2.03 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller + 5 more
PA
Paramount Associates
+ 3 more
1/14
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Builder Floor in Kadarpur, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
2d ago
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 3 more
1/24
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 63, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹9.59 Cr - 9.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
1/6
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 63, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
UN
Urbanic Northoak LLP
Locality Champion
1/2
1.4 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonL...+ More
Updated
1w ago
EE
Empire Estate
+ 1 more
1/13
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 63, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹86.47 L - 89.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.06 K - 19.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
3d ago
RK
RITESH K
Play video
1/26
0.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/29
1.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/20
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 65, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹15.84 Cr - 15.91 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.43 Cr - 16.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
H
HOMIWISE
1/10
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 63, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/22
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 67, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr - 5.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.1 Cr - 12.81 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹12.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.96 K - 21.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 64

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
₹2.33 Cr - 4.93 Cr
Ireo The Corridors
by IREO Developers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 67, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/29
0.93 km away
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
1/14
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sector 63, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SS
Simran Siddle
Locality Champion
1/4
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
AG
ARUN GAUR & CO
1/24
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 63, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
RR
Rainbow Realty (RERA-311)
Locality Champion
1/27
1.14 km away
New Booking
Signature Global City 63A
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
ZH
Zoyo Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
1.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Ireo Victory Valley
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
2662 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingVastu CompliantNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
ZH
Zoyo Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
1.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Ireo Victory Valley
₹4.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.07k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
ZH
Zoyo Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/22
1.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Ireo Victory Valley
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
PA
Paramount Associates
1/12
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 63, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.3 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.81 K - ₹15.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
ZH
Zoyo Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
1.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Ireo Victory Valley
₹4.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.88k/sq.ft
2411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/26
0.87 km away
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.59k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonClub ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 64, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Stadia County Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 64,Gurgaon
35.75 L-60.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 64, Gurgaon

Sector 65
10 people rated this locality
4.03
18,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhumaspur
1 people rated this locality
5
12,162
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 67
10 people rated this locality
4.6
12,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 63
1 people rated this locality
5
14,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 66
10 people rated this locality
4.32
19,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 62
1 people rated this locality
5
18,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
22,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 49
15 people rated this locality
4.47
13,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 46
31 people rated this locality
4.29
15,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.21%
Rise in last 1 Year