Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Flats for Resale in Emaar Emerald Floors Premier

Sort by:
Relevance

3, 4 BHK Apartments

15

Situated in Gurgaon at Sector 65, Emerald Floors Premier is a residential development launched by Emmar MGF. This project provides a vast range of amenities including 24 X 7 Security, Rain Water Harvesting, Swimming Pool, School, Vaastu Compliant. Prominent suburbs of Gurgaon are close by and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Amphitheater
Spa
Fountains
Fire Sprinklers
Mini Theatre
Medical Store/Pharmacy
+47
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier Project Images
RK
RITESH K
1/21
Verified
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
PA
Property Advisor
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
RK
RITESH K
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
P
Poonam
Play video
1/19
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
HS
Homz Solutions
Play video
1/23
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HS
Homz Solutions
1/18
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.88k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
RI
Reias India
1/28
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.75k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PA
Property Advisor
Play video
1/33
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
RI
Reias India
1/19
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityClub HouseVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
HS
Homz Solutions
1/18
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
RITESH K
1/25
Verified
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
NR
Nikhil Raghav
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.25k/sq.ft
1974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SH
Shake Hand Associates
1/32
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.7k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
GS
G SIXTY FIVE REALTORS
1/18
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.79k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jatin Sharma
1/18
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.52k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantLiftClub House
Updated
4w ago
AR
AT Realty
1/13
New Booking
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.72k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
6d ago
AR
AT Realty
1/13
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.21k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AR
AT Realty
1/20
New Booking
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.73k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGated Community
Updated
6d ago
GS
G SIXTY FIVE REALTORS
1/18
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.7k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
GS
G SIXTY FIVE REALTORS
1/23
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.12k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
GS
G SIXTY FIVE REALTORS
1/16
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.79k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SR
SKY REALTY GURGAON
1/18
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GS
G SIXTY FIVE REALTORS
1/22
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
HR
Hardik Realtors
1/13
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Park Hospital
Updated
4w ago
SR
SKY REALTY GURGAON
1/18
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.47k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jatin Sharma
1/18
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.82k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
Updated
4w ago
GS
G SIXTY FIVE REALTORS
1/16
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
GS
G SIXTY FIVE REALTORS
1/19
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 65

Sector 65,Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Apartment
8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.65 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.0 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
5.05 Cr - 14.68 Cr
Sector 65,Gurgaon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
5.5 Cr - 6.83 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vardhman Mantra
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Gurgaon
5.7 Cr-7.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CBS Developers
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 63,Gurgaon
2.75 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark One
Property
Sector 67,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Raj The Estate Residences
4 BHK Apartment
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
6.68 Cr-8.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown 66
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 66,Gurgaon
5.17 Cr-5.81 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Central 67
Residential Plots
Sector 67,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Navya Avik Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
4.63 Cr-4.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Opus At M3M Merlin
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Gurgaon
4.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Sanctuary 105 Phase 2
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort Phase 4
Property
Sector 103,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Homecraft Sanctury