Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Baani City Center

Sort by:
Relevance
BC
by Baani Group Builders

1, 2 BHK Apartments

14

3 Acres

Baani Group Builders has launched Baani City Center, a residential housing project located in Golf Course Extension Road at Sector 63. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 694.0 sq ft. Baani City Center is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Gurgaon District is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Rainwater Harvesting, 24x7 Security, Lift, Swimming Pool and Power Backup....Read more
Children's Play Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
+14
Baani City Center Project Images
A
Aamir
1/29
Resale
Baani City Center
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram
Updated
2w ago
A
Aamir
1/24
Resale
Baani City Center
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55-56 Metro StationClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramClose to AirportClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
A
Aamir
1/26
Resale
Baani City Center
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyCorner PropertyClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
A
Aamir
1/27
Resale
Baani City Center
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
796 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramClose to Bus StopClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago