Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sector 63, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 63

3 BHK Flat
₹5.79 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹8.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.35 Cr - 9.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹12.99 Cr - 15.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
2w ago
Avaak Floors
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
2412 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area