Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 139

Resale properties in Sector 63, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
1/23
Resale
Signature Global City 63A
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Adani Brahma Samsara Vilasa
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station
NC
Newdoor Consultants
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
K
Kunal
Play video
1/29
Resale
DLF The Arbour
RERA
₹11.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.46k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to CK Birla Hospital, Gurgaon
Updated
3w ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/26
Resale
Adani Brahma Samsara Vilasa
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationLift
Updated
6d ago
SH
Swastik Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 63A
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationLift
Updated
3w ago
VH
Vistaar Homz
1/22
Resale
DLF The Arbour
RERA
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.97k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
P
Poonam
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Adani Brahma Samsara Vilasa
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.96k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 63

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
1.95 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
2.89 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
4.23 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
RI
Reias India
1/22
Resale
DLF The Arbour
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.71k/sq.ft
2770 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming PoolClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/18
Resale
Adani Brahma Samsara Vilasa
RERA
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.98k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - Sector 47, Gurugram | Best Maternity & Pregnancy CentreClose to Raheja M...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RR
RBM REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/38
Verified
Resale
Adani Samsara Avasa
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/19
Resale
Adani Brahma Samsara Vilasa
RERA
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Lotus Valley International School, GurgaonLift
Updated
6d ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
Resale
Birla Navya Gurugram
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.72k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramClose to Suraj SchoolClub HouseGolf Course
Updated
1w ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/26
Resale
Adani Brahma Samsara Vilasa
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
Play video
1/36
Resale
Adani Brahma Samsara Vilasa
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.09k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
VH
Vistaar Homz
Play video
1/29
Resale
Birla Navya Avik Phase 1
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.87k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramLift
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 63

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Raj The Estate Floors
₹2.78 Cr
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
by Anant Raj Limited
3 BHK Flat
Sector 63, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
RR
RBM REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/41
Resale
Adani Samsara Avasa
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RR
RBM REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/27
Resale
Signature Global City 63A
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55-56 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
U
Ujjwal
1/28
Resale
Signature Global City 63A
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower BackupClub House
KR
Keshav Realty
1/19
Resale
Signature Global City 63A
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
1/36
Resale
DLF The Arbour
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.11k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
Resale
Birla Navya Gurugram
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.7k/sq.ft
2511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramClose to Unicosmos SchoolClub HouseGolf Course...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Sahil
Play video
1/30
Resale
Signature Global City 63A
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.04k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityLift
Updated
4d ago
HR
Hardik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Prime
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.65k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
DL
Dice Landbase
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Prime
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationLif...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KS
Krishan Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
RS
Ranjit Singh
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
Resale
Adani Brahma Samsara Vilasa
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 63, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 63,Gurgaon
5.25 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Navya Gurugram
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
2.19 Cr-4.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 63A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 63,Gurgaon
1.89 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Arbour
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 63,Gurgaon
9.59 Cr-9.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Raj The Estate Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 63,Gurgaon
2.78 Cr-2.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 63,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Prime
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 63,Gurgaon
86.47 L-89.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 4S Amara Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 63,Gurgaon
2.65 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 63,Gurgaon
4.36 Cr-6.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Brahma Samsara Vilasa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 63,Gurgaon
2.54 Cr-6.63 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 63, Gurgaon

Sector 62
1 people rated this locality
5
18,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 60
17,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadarpur
5 people rated this locality