0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 196

Flats for Sale in Sector 63, Gurgaon under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
Magic Doors
+ 4 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Builder Floor in Kadarpur

3.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
2w ago
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 63

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 63

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 63

3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 6.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 63

2 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sector 63

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
PA
Paramount Associates
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 63

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.3 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.81 K - ₹15.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
1/23
Resale
Signature Global City 63A
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 63

Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Raj The Estate Floors
₹2.78 Cr
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
Anant Raj Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CBS Luxury Builder Floors
₹2.21 Cr - 3.58 Cr
CBS Luxury Builder Floors
CBS Developer
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sector 63, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Skyon
0.98 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 6.31 Cr
Ireo Skyon
IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 60, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
1.87 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 61, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
SS
Sand Sky Estates
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 63

2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Updated
3w ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Laburnum Victory Floors
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
AB
Anoop Basati
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Propters
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AB
Anoop Basati
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationRainwater Harvesting...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Propters
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
RV
ROHIT VERMA
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Paramount Luxury Anantraj
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RV
ROHIT VERMA
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Paramount Luxury Anantraj
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 63

Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Raj The Estate Floors
₹2.78 Cr
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
by Anant Raj Limited
3 BHK Flat
Sector 63, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CBS Luxury Builder Floors
₹2.21 Cr - 3.58 Cr
CBS Luxury Builder Floors
by CBS Developer
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sector 63, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Skyon
₹2.8 Cr - 6.31 Cr
Ireo Skyon
by IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 60, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
P
Paramount
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Paramount Luxury Anantraj
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
1/19
Resale
Signature Global City 63A
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
Paramount
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Paramount Luxury Anantraj
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeGolf Course24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Propters
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SH
Swastik Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 63A
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationLift
Updated
3w ago
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
P
Propters
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Paramount Luxury Anantraj
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/28
New Booking
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.46k/sq.ft
1682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
P
Propters
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
Apollo Realty
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Signature Global City 63A
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 63, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 63,Gurgaon
5.25 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Navya Gurugram
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
2.19 Cr-4.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 63A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 63,Gurgaon
1.89 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Arbour
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 63,Gurgaon
9.59 Cr-9.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Raj The Estate Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 63,Gurgaon
2.78 Cr-2.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 63,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Prime
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 63,Gurgaon
86.47 L-89.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 4S Amara Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 63,Gurgaon
2.65 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 63,Gurgaon
4.36 Cr-6.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Brahma Samsara Vilasa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 63,Gurgaon
2.54 Cr-6.63 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 63, Gurgaon

Sector 62
1 people rated this locality
5
18,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 60
17,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadarpur
5 people rated this locality
4.08
15,700