Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sector 66, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
Deepak Rajput
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.73k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AZ
Avasa Zion
Gallery Cover Image of 3800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Emaar Palm Drive And Palm Terrace Select, Sector 66 for Rs. 82500000
Resale
Emaar Palm Drive And Palm Terrace Select
RERA
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.71k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPool Facing