Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

New Residential Projects in Sector 66, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 66? Housing.com offers 14+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 42+ Resale Projects in Sector 66. Choose from 47+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 66. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 66, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Downtown 66 (1912 sq.ft)
₹5.33 Cr - 5.81 Cr
Sector 66, Gurgaon
Smartworld The Edition (3035 sq.ft)
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Sector 66, Gurgaon
Emaar MGF The Palm Drive (1125 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Sector 66, Gurgaon
Emaar Marbella Phase 2 (540 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr - 25.09 Cr
Sector 66, Gurgaon
NKV Vaishnav Residency (450 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L - 2.25 Cr
Sector 66, Gurgaon
Emaar Palm Studios (1125 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Sector 66, Gurgaon
AIPL Joy Street (672 sq.ft)
₹81.6 L - 94.11 L
Sector 66, Gurgaon
Emaar Marbella (5605 sq.ft)
₹12.89 Cr - 18.68 Cr
Sector 66, Gurgaon
NKV Plots (450 sq.yd)
₹7.5 L - 15.0 L
Sector 66, Gurgaon
Emaar Premier Terraces (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.28 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Sector 66, Gurgaon
...Read more
BL
BPTP Limited
+ 2 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 66, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.33 Cr - 5.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2032
Updated
4w ago
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 5 more
1/43
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2031
Updated
3w ago
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 7.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 7.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.99 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K - ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
EI
Emaar India
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 66, Gurgaon

540 sq.ft Plot
₹2.11 Cr
541 sq.ft Plot
₹2.12 Cr
589 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
709 sq.ft Plot
₹2.77 Cr
803 sq.ft Plot
₹3.14 Cr
823 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
849 sq.ft Plot
₹3.32 Cr
1360 sq.ft Plot
₹5.32 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹5.39 Cr
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹7.05 Cr
3028 sq.ft Plot
₹11.84 Cr
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹12.32 Cr
3176 sq.ft Plot
₹12.42 Cr
3181 sq.ft Plot
₹12.44 Cr
4498 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 Cr
5040 sq.ft Plot
₹19.72 Cr
5058 sq.ft Plot
₹19.79 Cr
5176 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 Cr
6414 sq.ft Plot
₹25.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.12k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
NG
NKV Groups
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 66, Gurgaon

450 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
EI
Emaar India
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Sector 66, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
AI
Advance India Projects Limited
1/53

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 66, Gurgaon

Studio Apartment
₹81.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹94.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
EI
Emaar India
1/25

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 66, Gurgaon

4 BHK Villa
₹12.89 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹15 Cr - 18.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 66

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
1.41 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
2.86 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
MD
Magic Doors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
3.46 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
NG
NKV Groups
1/3
NKV Plots
RERA
3.3

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 66, Gurgaon

50 sq.yd Plot
₹7.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹15 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.yd
EI
Emaar India
1/11

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 66, Gurgaon