Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

New Residential Projects in Sector 68, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 68? Housing.com offers 11+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 57+ Resale Projects in Sector 68. Choose from 63+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 68. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 68, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
M3M Sierra 68 (1195 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Sector 68, Gurgaon
Pareena Mi Casa (865 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Sector 68, Gurgaon
M3M Marina (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Sector 68, Gurgaon
Supertech Azalia (595 sq.ft)
₹41.35 L - 85.14 L
Sector 68, Gurgaon
Pareena Hanu Residency (480 sq.ft)
₹48.04 L - 76.16 L
Sector 68, Gurgaon
Adel Landmarks Skyville Crest (1446 sq.ft)
₹87.22 L - 2.35 Cr
Sector 68, Gurgaon
DLF Arcade 68 (1318 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 68, Gurgaon
M3M Flora68 (1270 sq.ft)
₹1.87 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Sector 68, Gurgaon
Trehan Investors Landbase Builder Floor (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Nurpur Jharsa, Gurgaon
Mahira Homes (508 sq.ft)
₹54.66 L - 79.84 L
Sector 68, Gurgaon
...Read more
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage
M3M Sierra 68
RERA
3.8

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sector 68, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.56 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
AS
Axiom Services
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 68, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Updated
5d ago
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage
M3M Marina
RERA
3.9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 68, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
Updated
2w ago
SL
Supertech Limited
1/24

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 68, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹41.35 L - 41.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 70.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.4 L - 85.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
PI
Pareena Infrastructure Builders
1/19

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 68, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹48.04 L - 48.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.04 L - 76.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
AL
Adel Landmarks
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 68, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹87.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K/sq.ft
D
DLF
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 68, Gurgaon

1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 68, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 68

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
2.04 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
TL
True Life Assets
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
2.81 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
3.06 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
3.90 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
TB
Trehan Builders Pvt Ltd
1/14

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Nurpur Jharsa, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.46 K - ₹13.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
MG
Mahira Group
1/23
Mahira Homes
RERA
3.7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 68, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 69.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.05 L - 79.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MG
Mahira Group
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 68, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹24.1 L - 79.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.1 L - 79.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.74 K - 10.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
TL
Tashee Land Developers
1/27

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 68, Gurgaon