Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 68, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 68

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PI
Pareena Infrastructure Builders
1/19

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 68

1 BHK Flat
₹48.04 L - 48.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.04 L - 76.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 68)

SS
Sand Sky Estates
+ 3 more
1/43
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 3 more
1/26
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
+ 2 more
1/28
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 63

4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 2 more
1/11
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 77

4 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 7714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2034
AS
Axiom Services
+ 6 more
1/22
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 79

2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 2685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 77

4 BHK Flat
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ftSizes: 3577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 68

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
2.04 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
3.06 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
3.90 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
4.02 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
Seller + 3 more
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
5.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/23
6.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/22
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.29k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti Public School.- 0.3 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 8 kmFL...+ More
KC
Kuldeep Chauhan
1/21
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
KC
Kuldeep Chauhan
1/25
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
A
ANSHUMAN
1/34
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1704 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
SR
SARP REALTECH PVT LTD
1/22
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Park Hospital
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/23
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 69

3 BHK Flat
₹7.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.5 Cr - 12.5 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 8000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/8
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 69

3 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr - 5.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2355 - 3270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2032
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/31
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.4k/sq.ft
3505 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseLiftPower Backup
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/31
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.68k/sq.ft
2945 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
C
Citiprop
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
1948 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2032
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 11.8 kmShrir...+ More
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
2.7 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing24*7 Security
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/16
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Sector 65

4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 3712 - 4270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 68, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Mi Casa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1.1 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahira Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 68,Gurgaon
22.8 L-23.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Marina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1.55 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Hanu Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
48.04 L-76.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Azalia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
41.35 L-85.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Sierra 68
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1.52 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tashee Orion Galaxy
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1.85 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spire South
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
54.18 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adel Landmarks Skyville Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
87.22 L-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Forte The Olive Spire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
76.34 L-3.04 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 68, Gurgaon

Sector 67
10 people rated this locality
4.6
12,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 69
15 people rated this locality
4.27
13,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nurpur Jharsa
12,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 70A
11,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.43%
Fall in last 1 Year