Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Sector 68, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 68)

RR
RBM REAL ESTATE
1/20
1.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
AA
Asset Architect
1/24
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.78k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
BI
Brand I Realty
1/23
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.93k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySmart HomePower BackupGated Community
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/27
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.19k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
V
Vinit
1/16
1.8 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.56k/sq.ft
824 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
1.8 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 67

Studio Apartment
₹75.34 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
AI
Advance India Projects Limited
1/53
1.9 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 66

Studio Apartment
₹81.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹94.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 672 - 775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 67

1 RK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.44 Cr
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/33
2.0 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 67

Studio Apartment
₹96.8 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
Rajbir Singh
1/21
2.2 kms away
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
KAPIL BHATT
Owner
1/14
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 8.8 kmShriram Dhaba- 0.1 km
Pawan Sharma
Owner
1/17
2.6 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 6.8 kmFLIGHT OF DREAMS-...+ More
Deepak
Owner
1/18
2.8 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 1.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 10.8 kmShriram Dhaba- 0.1 km
Sumit
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 1.9 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9.8 kmShriram Dhaba- 0.1 km
CP
Central Park
1/15
3.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 48

1 RK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.6 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.79 K - ₹23.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012
Amit Sharma
1/20
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingBachelor FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
CP
Central Park
1/29
4.5 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48

Studio Apartment
₹4.35 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹5.33 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K - 35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1317 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CP
Central Park
1/20
4.5 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48

Studio Apartment
₹3 Cr - 3.73 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1683 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 68, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Mi Casa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1.1 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahira Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 68,Gurgaon
22.8 L-23.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Marina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1.55 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Hanu Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
48.04 L-76.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Sierra 68
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1.52 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Azalia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
41.35 L-85.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tashee Orion Galaxy
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1.85 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spire South
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
54.18 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adel Landmarks Skyville Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
87.22 L-2.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Arcade 68
Residential Plots
Sector 68,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 68, Gurgaon

Sector 67
10 people rated this locality
4.6
12,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 69
15 people rated this locality
4.27
13,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nurpur Jharsa
12,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 70A
11,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.43%
Fall in last 1 Year