Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 48

4 BHK for sale in Sector 60, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 60? Choose from 47+ New Projects, 55+ Resale Properties and 2+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 60. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 60, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ireo Skyon (1365 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr - 6.3 Cr
Sector 60, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2400 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Sector 60, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Sector 60, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 60, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Sector 60, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 60, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4220 sq.ft)
₹6.2 Cr
Sector 60, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Sector 60, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2790 sq.ft)
₹5.6 Cr
Sector 60, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 60, Gurgaon
...Read more
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage
Ireo Skyon
RERA
4

4 BHK Flat in Sector 60

2 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 4.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.54 Cr - 6.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
Updated
3w ago
G
Gobind.indiareality
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Propters
Play video
1/38
Verified
New Booking
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PI
Parnami Infra
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 60

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
1.13 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
2.94 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.93 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
6.99 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/32
Resale
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.07k/sq.ft
2790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
5d ago
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/20
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RI
Reias India
1/29
Resale
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.16k/sq.ft
1953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasium
NC
Newdoor Consultants
Play video
1/37
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/38
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/39
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 60

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Skyon
₹2.8 Cr - 6.31 Cr
Ireo Skyon
by IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 60, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage One
₹3.94 Cr - 5.26 Cr
Heritage One
by Conscient Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 62, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
ZH
Zoyo Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.79k/sq.ft
2790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
P
Paramountassociates1990
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated CommunityPower BackupSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
ZH
Zoyo Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.76k/sq.ft
2799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
P
Paramountassociates1990
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
P
Paramountassociates1990
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community
Updated
4w ago
GG
Gupta G Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AR
AUM REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
GG
Gupta G Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
GG
Gupta G Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anand Singh
1/28
Resale
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.75k/sq.ft
2785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 60, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Skyon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 60,Gurgaon
2.8 Cr-6.31 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ireo City Plots
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Gurgaon
5.5 Cr-27.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brahma City
Property
Sector 60,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Arya
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 60,Gurgaon
7.21 Cr-9.27 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Brahma City M Block
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brahma City Phase V
Property
Sector 60,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Brahma City Phase V
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brahma Inspire
Property
Sector 60,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 60, Gurgaon

Sector 63
1 people rated this locality
5
14,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 59
10 people rated this locality
4.5
20,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 61
4 people rated this locality
4.44
16,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadarpur
5 people rated this locality
4.08
15,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 62
1 people rated this locality
5
18,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 58
24,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nangli Umarpur