0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 78

Flats for Sale in Sector 60, Gurgaon under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
G
Gobind.indiareality
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
G
Gobind.indiareality
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
G
Gobind.indiareality
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/38
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/39
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 60

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
1.13 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
6.99 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Skyon
₹2.8 Cr - 6.31 Cr
Ireo Skyon
IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 60, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage One
0.94 kmfrom
₹3.94 Cr - 5.26 Cr
Heritage One
Conscient Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 62, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
G
Gobind.indiareality
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Ashok Estate
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.98k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
PI
Parnami Infra
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/20
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 60

Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Skyon
₹2.8 Cr - 6.31 Cr
Ireo Skyon
by IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 60, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage One
₹3.94 Cr - 5.26 Cr
Heritage One
by Conscient Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 62, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Raj The Estate Floors
₹2.78 Cr
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
by Anant Raj Limited
3 BHK Flat
Sector 63, Gurgaon
AG
ARUN GAUR & CO
Seller + 1 more
RI
Reias India
Play video
1/36
Resale
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationClose to Marengo Asia Hospita...+ More
RI
Reias India
Play video
1/36
Resale
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.07k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
Resale
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage
Ireo Skyon
RERA
4

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 60

2 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 4.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.54 Cr - 6.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
Updated
3w ago
P
Propters
Play video
1/38
Verified
New Booking
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
NC
Newdoor Consultants
Play video
1/37
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Amara
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram...+ More
Updated
6d ago
N
Naveen
1/22
Verified
Resale
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.65k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
BI
Brand I Realty
Play video
1/31
Resale
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.43k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 60, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Skyon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 60,Gurgaon
2.8 Cr-6.31 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ireo City Plots
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Gurgaon
5.5 Cr-27.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brahma City
Property
Sector 60,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Arya
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 60,Gurgaon
7.21 Cr-9.27 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Brahma City M Block
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brahma City Phase V
Property
Sector 60,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Brahma City Phase V
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brahma Inspire
Property
Sector 60,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 60, Gurgaon

Sector 63
1 people rated this locality
5
14,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 59
10 people rated this locality
4.5
20,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 61
4 people rated this locality
4.44
16,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadarpur
5 people rated this locality
4.08
15,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 62
1 people rated this locality
5
18,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 58
24,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft