Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 671

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sohna Road, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 48

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.59 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.2 Cr - 6.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 47

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.11 K - ₹15.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
VE
Vohra Estate Amit Vohra
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 47

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
AG
ARUN GAUR & CO
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 47

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.4 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 49

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage
Vipul World
RERA
4.1

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Independent Floor,Villas in Sector 48

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.62 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.33 Cr
3.5 BHK Independent Floor
₹4.05 Cr
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹3.12 Cr - 4.37 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.4 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.3 Cr - 10.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
P
Propters
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sohna Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
4.25 kmfrom
₹5.25 Cr
Adani Samsara Ivana
Adani Realty
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 63, Gurgaon
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Agent + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Luxury Ansal Esencia
1.20 kmfrom
₹3.3 Cr
Paramount Luxury Ansal Esencia
Paramount Associates
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 67, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Homes Ansal Esencia
1.37 kmfrom
₹3.9 Cr
Pankaj Homes Ansal Esencia
Pankaj Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 67, Gurgaon
SS
Space Studiio
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Studio Ansal Esencia
1.37 kmfrom
₹4.2 Cr
Space Studio Ansal Esencia
Pankaj Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 67, Gurgaon
SS
Space Studiio
Agent
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
P
Paramount
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated CommunityLift
Updated
3w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sunder Homes
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 47

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
P
Paramount
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Propters
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingLift
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sohna Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Luxury Ansal Esencia
₹3.3 Cr
Paramount Luxury Ansal Esencia
by Paramount Associates
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 67, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Homes Ansal Esencia
₹3.9 Cr
Pankaj Homes Ansal Esencia
by Pankaj Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 67, Gurgaon
SS
Space Studiio
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Studio Ansal Esencia
₹4.2 Cr
Space Studio Ansal Esencia
by Pankaj Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 67, Gurgaon
SS
Space Studiio
Agent
G
Gobind.indiareality
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RV
ROHIT VERMA
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Propters
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
IH
Investors Home
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
SS Aaron Ville
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AB
Anoop Basati
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
SR Homes1
₹3.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
RV
ROHIT VERMA
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Paramount Low Rise Floors South City 2
₹5.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Uppal Southend
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Park HospitalClose to Park HospitalClose to Grocery Store...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sohna Road, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Hanu Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
₹48.04 L-76.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Opus At M3M Merlin
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Gurgaon
₹4.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Flora68
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
₹1.87 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amethyst Signature Floors Bhondsi
3 BHK Builder Floor
Bhondsi,Gurgaon
₹1.7 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vardhman Mantra
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
₹75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown 66
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 66,Gurgaon
₹5.17 Cr-5.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
₹8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Yellow
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
₹2.18 Cr-3.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Gurgaon
₹5.7 Cr-7.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Melrose
5 BHK Apartment
Sector 70,Gurgaon
₹4.42 Cr-4.42 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sohna Road, Gurgaon

Sector 67
10 people rated this locality
4.6
₹12,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 68
7 people rated this locality
4.34
₹12,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nurpur Jharsa
₹12,078