Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 132

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 70A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Villa,Builder Floors in Sector 70A

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.49 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 4.39 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹8.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
Updated
2w ago
PA
Paramount Associates
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 70A

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.84 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
P
Paramount
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
G
Gobind.indiareality
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
6d ago
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/39
Verified
New Booking
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TE
THE ELITE PRIME GURGAON
Play video
1/31
New Booking
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
Play video
1/27
Resale
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 70A

Gallery Cover Pic of Hercules Grace Resilviaa
5.42 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr
Hercules Grace Resilviaa
Hercules Ventures LLP
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 78, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
6.37 kmfrom
₹5.25 Cr
Adani Samsara Ivana
Adani Realty
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 63, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Agent + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CS Flamingo Floors
₹2.35 Cr
CS Flamingo Floors
C S Realty
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 70A, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Floors Sector 70A
₹2.84 Cr - 4.26 Cr
BPTP Floors Sector 70A
Paramount Associates
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 70A, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Agent
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/47
Verified
New Booking
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
P
Propters
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 70A

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.59k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2023
P
Propters
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
TE
THE ELITE PRIME GURGAON
Play video
1/33
New Booking
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
G
Gobind.indiareality
Play video
1/35
Resale
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
2065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 70A

Gallery Cover Pic of CS Flamingo Floors
₹2.35 Cr
CS Flamingo Floors
by C S Realty
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Floors Sector 70A
₹2.84 Cr - 4.26 Cr
BPTP Floors Sector 70A
by Paramount Associates
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
₹1.85 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
by Pitrachaya Buildwell Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 70, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Agent + 1 more
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
TE
THE ELITE PRIME GURGAON
Play video
1/31
New Booking
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BF
Builder Floor Advisor
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
BPTP Astaire Garden Plots
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HousePower BackupVastu CompliantNatural Light
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 70A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Urban Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
44.86 L-81.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Builder Floors
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
1.93 Cr-9.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Fusion Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
71.82 L-74.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CS Flamingo Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
2.35 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NM Developer
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Irene
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AIPL The Peaceful Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
1.49 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Residency 360
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
1.52 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Floors Sector 70A
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
2.84 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Escala
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
1.99 Cr-4.73 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 70A, Gurgaon

Sector 70
12,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nurpur Jharsa
12,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palra
13,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 69
15 people rated this locality
4.27