Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Palra, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
MS Realtors
1/30
New Booking
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago