Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Resale in AIPL The Peaceful Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
AT
by Advance India Projects Limited

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

13

19 Acres

As the name suggests, The Peaceful Homes is a place replenished with tranquil surroundings and accommodations. You will be showered with unfading luxuries in every nook and corner. It is the ideal space where you can find your lost peace of mind amidst the hubbub of the city. Isolate in the warmth of The Peaceful Homes which is enveloped in lush green environs and is filled with the air of amusement. Enter the world of a better community which is hassle free and delivers better quality of life and living experience. These multi-storied towers are clubbed together to give you and your family a reason to paint and treasure an array of memories. The accommodations offered in these towering residential space ensure you to live a life in utter stillness. More About This Property AIPL The Peaceful Homes is a project by Advance India Projects Limited in Gurgaon. It is a Ready to Move project. AIPL The Peaceful Homes offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Sector 70A, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 19 Acres . It has 600 units. There are 3 buildings in this project. AIPL The Peaceful Homes offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1565.0 - 2925.0 sq.ft.. Launched in March 2013, AIPL The Peaceful Homes is slated for possession in Aug, 2019. The address of AIPL The Peaceful Homes is Sector 70A.AIPL The Peaceful Homes ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Cycling & Jogging Track.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as HDFC, ICICI Bank, Punjab National Bank .The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID 224 OF 2017, GGM/369/101/2019/63 DATED 22.10.2019.Advance India Projects Limited is a reputed developer firm established in 1991. The firm has since then developed 10 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Sector 70A is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Multipurpose Room
Swimming Pool
Indoor Games
Cycling & Jogging Track
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+2
AIPL The Peaceful Homes Project Images
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/23
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.66k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
AS
AMAR SINGH
Play video
1/31
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
2925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to The Vivekananda SchoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
AMAR SINGH
Play video
1/22
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.81k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to The Vivekananda SchoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
AMAR SINGH
Play video
1/23
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HS
Homz Solutions
1/17
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/31
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.81k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedAmphitheatreSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4w ago
HS
Homz Solutions
1/18
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
2925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupPool Facing
Updated
4w ago
RP
Realty Platform
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.15k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sparsh Hospital-Best Orthopedic HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPark FacingCommunity Hall
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
1/13
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.98k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Suraj School24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HM
Home Mentors
1/13
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.74k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationGolf CourseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Saurabhchauhan0888
Owner
1/13
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Lakshay Properties Sale
1/29
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolPower BackupSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1w ago
Farman
1/18
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Farman
1/17
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking