Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 202

Resale properties in Sector 70A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
G
Gobind.indiareality
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
1w ago
OB
Oterra Buildtech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Tulip Ivory Villas
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Park HospitalClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
FC
FIRST CLASS REALTY
Play video
1/24
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
5d ago
FC
FIRST CLASS REALTY
Play video
1/24
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
5d ago
G
Gobind.indiareality
Play video
1/35
Resale
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
2065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
FC
FIRST CLASS REALTY
Play video
1/24
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Raheja MallClose to Metro StationClose to The Vivekananda SchoolClose to Temple...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 70A

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
2.99 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
3.36 kmfrom
₹9.74 Cr - 18.9 Cr
DLF Privana North
DLF Projects Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 77, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
3.67 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.82 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 3 more
OB
Oterra Buildtech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
OB
Oterra Buildtech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerracePower BackupClub House
OB
Oterra Buildtech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Suraj SchoolClub HouseGated Community
OB
Oterra Buildtech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
PP
Pride Properties
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
AP
AN Properties
Play video
1/43
Verified
Resale
Paras Irene
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.57k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyNatural Light24*7 Security
PP
Pride Properties
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupUtility Shops24*7 Security
F
Farman
1/18
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 70A

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AIPL The Peaceful Homes
₹1.49 Cr - 4.5 Cr
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
by Advance India Projects Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
F
Farman
1/17
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Play video
1/31
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.81k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedAmphitheatreSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/23
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.66k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
Play video
1/27
Resale
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
FC
FIRST CLASS REALTY
Play video
1/24
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
5d ago
AS
AMAR SINGH
Play video
1/31
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
2925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to The Vivekananda SchoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
AMAR SINGH
Play video
1/31
Resale
AIPL Zen Residences
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.51k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Suraj SchoolGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AS
AMAR SINGH
Play video
1/22
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.81k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to The Vivekananda SchoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pride Properties
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BI
Brand I Realty
Play video
1/27
Resale
Paras Irene
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.65k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
HS
Homz Solutions
1/17
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
Play video
1/24
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 70A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Urban Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
44.86 L-81.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Builder Floors
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
1.93 Cr-9.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CS Flamingo Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
2.35 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Fusion Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
71.82 L-74.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NM Developer
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AIPL The Peaceful Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
1.49 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Irene
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Floors Sector 70A
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
2.84 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Residency 360
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
1.52 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Visionnaire Homes Villas
4 BHK Villa
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
4.31 Cr-9.39 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 70A, Gurgaon

Sector 70
12,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palra
13,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nurpur Jharsa
12,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 69
15 people rated this locality