Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 73

Resale properties in NH 8 - Manesar, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
2359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
GB
Golden BRX
1/17
Verified
Resale
Swastik Greens
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Dronacharya Sr. Sec. School- 4.2 kmSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon- 6.2 km  •...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/12
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/7
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.64 L/sq.mt
143 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Dronacharya Sr. Sec. School- 4.2 kmMedeor Hospital, Manesar- 6.9 kmParadise inn hotel- 3.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around NH 8 - Manesar

Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
5.48 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
5.84 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Elaira Residences Phase 1
4.22 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Conscient Elaira Residences Phase 1
Conscient Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Sector 80, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
AS
AMAR SINGH
1/23
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/22
Resale
Swastik Greens
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.72 L/sq.mt
102 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mepro Real Istate
1/20
Resale
Swastik Greens
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.35 L/sq.yd
173 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
GR
Gateway Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Swastik Greens
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.31 L/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
RI
RP Icon Homes
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Swastik Greens
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.yd
133 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
C
Citiprop
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
HR
Hanuprop Reality
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.82k/sq.ft
1889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
VT
Vaibhav Tayal
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGymnasiumGated CommunityPower Backup
RY
Rohit Yadav
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Swastik Greens
RERA
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.36 L/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around NH 8 - Manesar

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.7 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
GS
Gurpreet Singh
1/18
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
41400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RS
Ramesh Sharma
1/30
Verified
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
2229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
5d ago
RS
Ramesh Sharma
1/24
Verified
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
SR
Sehgal Realtors
1/13
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/31
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medeor Hospital, ManesarPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VK
Vikram Kumar
1/10
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
EZ
Elite Zone Realtors
1/27
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to I.M.T Manesar Bus StopCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
5d ago
T
Tanuj
1/9
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.43k/sq.ft
2438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
GR
Gateway Realty
1/18
Verified
Resale
Swastik Greens
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
GR
Gateway Realty
1/18
Verified
Resale
Swastik Greens
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.34 L/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
GR
Gateway Realty
1/18
Verified
Resale
Swastik Greens
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.31 L/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around NH 8 - Manesar, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in VVSV Pareena Aangan
Residential Plots
Manesar,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in M3M GIC
Residential Plots
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.03 Cr-214.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aria
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.32 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ompee Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.0 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Terra & Sol
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 80,Gurgaon
3.11 Cr-3.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Fairway Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Gurgaon
3.47 Cr-5.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Forestia West I
3 BHK Apartment
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.14 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Elaira Residences Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 80,Gurgaon
3.15 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.01 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86,Gurgaon
2.98 Cr-3.88 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around NH 8 - Manesar, Gurgaon

Manesar
6 people rated this locality
4
9,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panchgaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality