Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 85

Ready to Move Properties in NH 8 - Manesar, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villa,Independent Floors in Manesar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.21 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.28 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
2w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/23
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
GB
Golden BRX
1/9
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopFresh ConstructionPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around NH 8 - Manesar

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
4.87 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
5.38 kmfrom
₹3.7 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
5.40 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
5.70 kmfrom
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/22
Resale
Swastik Greens
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.72 L/sq.mt
102 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Dronacharya Sr. Sec. School- 4.2 kmSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon- 6.2 km  •...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mepro Real Istate
1/20
Resale
Swastik Greens
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.35 L/sq.yd
173 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/12
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/7
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.64 L/sq.mt
143 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Dronacharya Sr. Sec. School- 4.2 kmMedeor Hospital, Manesar- 6.9 kmParadise inn hotel- 3.1 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AS
AMAR SINGH
1/23
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
C
Citiprop
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
RI
RP Icon Homes
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
JMS The Majestic Floors by JMS Group
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GR
Gateway Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Swastik Greens
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.33 L/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
RI
RP Icon Homes
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Swastik Greens
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.yd
133 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AO
Avenue One
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Swastik Greens
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around NH 8 - Manesar

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.7 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
HR
Hanuprop Reality
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.82k/sq.ft
1889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
GS
Gurpreet Singh
1/18
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
41400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RS
Ramesh Sharma
1/24
Verified
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
AB
ASHIYANA BUILDCON PVT Ltd
1/5
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ompee Global School- 0.1 kmMedeor Hospital, Manesar- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India Gurugram- 0.1 kmVatika Town Square-INXT- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RS
Ramesh Sharma
1/30
Verified
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
2229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sehgal Realtors
1/13
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
EZ
Elite Zone Realtors
1/27
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to I.M.T Manesar Bus StopCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
T
Tanuj
1/9
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.43k/sq.ft
2438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/31
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medeor Hospital, ManesarPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
VK
Vikram Kumar
1/10
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around NH 8 - Manesar, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in VVSV Pareena Aangan
Residential Plots
Manesar,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in M3M GIC
Residential Plots
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.03 Cr-214.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aria
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.32 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ompee Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.0 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Terra & Sol
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 80,Gurgaon
3.11 Cr-3.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Fairway Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Gurgaon
3.47 Cr-5.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Forestia West I
3 BHK Apartment
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.38 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Elaira Residences Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 80,Gurgaon
3.15 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.01 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86,Gurgaon
2.98 Cr-3.88 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around NH 8 - Manesar, Gurgaon

Manesar
6 people rated this locality
4
9,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panchgaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality