0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 78

Flats for Sale in Sector 70A, Gurgaon under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
Brix Realtech
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 70A

1 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L - 75.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.38 L - 81.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
FC
FIRST CLASS REALTY
Play video
1/24
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago
FC
FIRST CLASS REALTY
Play video
1/24
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago
FC
FIRST CLASS REALTY
Play video
1/24
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago
PP
Pride Properties
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
FC
FIRST CLASS REALTY
Play video
1/24
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Raheja MallClose to Metro StationClose to The Vivekananda SchoolClose to Temple...+ More
Updated
6d ago
PP
Pride Properties
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
FC
FIRST CLASS REALTY
Play video
1/24
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago
PP
Pride Properties
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupUtility Shops24*7 Security
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
Play video
1/24
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pride Properties
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupUtility Shops24*7 Security
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Play video
1/33
Resale
Pyramid Fusion Homes
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
PP
Pride Properties
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
HM
Home Mentors
Play video
1/30
Resale
Pyramid Fusion Homes
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Raghav
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ayush Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Pyramid Fusion Homes
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RG
RM Gaurav
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
K
Kamal
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SE
Shubh Estates
1/26
Resale
Pyramid Fusion Homes
RERA
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SE
Shubh Estates
1/28
Resale
Pyramid Fusion Homes
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 11.5 kmHaldiram's - Kherki Daula- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SE
Shubh Estates
1/24
Resale
Pyramid Fusion Homes
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DP
DS Properties
1/19
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
ND
Naveen Deswal
1/22
Resale
Pyramid Fusion Homes
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
MP
Matrix Properties
1/42
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
R
Raghav
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 12.6 kmHaldi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
Raghav
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Pyramid Fusion Homes
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1d ago
RG
RM Gaurav
1/19
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility Shops24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Vishal Yadav
1/23
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
R
Raghav
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
PP
Pride Properties
Play video
1/32
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹70.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 70A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Urban Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
44.86 L-81.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Builder Floors
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
1.93 Cr-9.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CS Flamingo Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
2.35 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Fusion Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
71.82 L-74.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NM Developer
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AIPL The Peaceful Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
1.49 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Irene
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Floors Sector 70A
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
2.84 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Residency 360
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
1.52 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Visionnaire Homes Villas
4 BHK Villa
Sector 70A,Gurgaon
4.31 Cr-9.39 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 70A, Gurgaon

Sector 70
12,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palra
13,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nurpur Jharsa
12,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 69
15 people rated this locality