Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Resale in Capital Residency 360

Sort by:
Relevance
CR
by Capital Group

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

13

The Residences Three Sixty is a collection of 2 & 3 BHK new-age homes surrounded by scenic views and a multitude of world-class amenities located just around the corner. Located conveniently in Sector 70-A of Gurugram, it gives you an easy and quick access to commercial hubs, schools, healthcare centers and corporate hubs. With the city's smart infrastructure around, The Residences Three Sixty allows you to experience an exclusive lifestyle within and outside the complex. The Residences Three Sixty are optimally planned homes to accommodate the needs of all your family members. Be it sit-outs for senior citizens, secured play areas for kids or party zones for adults, you will never ask for more. It is your chance to immerse yourself in the greener, safer and active world, just outside the threshold of your home. Engage yourself in the lifestyle and health enhancing activities. These exclusive residences give you a chance to connect with your inner self through best of the activities in the most pristine surroundings. With plush outdoors and activity areas for everyone in the family, embrace an active life....Read more
Reading Lounge
Tennis Court
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+19
Capital Residency 360 Project Images
Brix Realtech
1/27
Verified
Resale
Capital Residency 360
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Brix Realtech
1/25
Verified
Resale
Capital Residency 360
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Brix Realtech
1/18
Verified
Resale
Capital Residency 360
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Brix Realtech
1/19
Verified
Resale
Capital Residency 360
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Brix Realtech
1/32
Resale
Capital Residency 360
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Brix Realtech
1/24
Resale
Capital Residency 360
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Brix Realtech
1/29
Resale
Capital Residency 360
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Ajeet Yadav
Owner
1/19
Resale
Capital Residency 360
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago