Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 69, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 69)

P
PropXperties
+ 2 more
1/29
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 63

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.85k/sq.ftSizes: 1702 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GD
Gurgaon Developers
1/16
1.0 km away
Verified
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldi...+ More
P
Paramountassociates1990
1/12
1.0 km away
Verified
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 69

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
4.89 kmfrom
₹5.25 Cr
Adani Samsara Ivana
Adani Realty
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 63, Gurgaon
HS
Homz Solutions
Agent + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CS Flamingo Floors
1.72 kmfrom
₹2.35 Cr
CS Flamingo Floors
C S Realty
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 70A, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Floors Sector 70A
1.73 kmfrom
₹2.84 Cr - 4.26 Cr
BPTP Floors Sector 70A
Paramount Associates
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 70A, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors
2.06 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors
Trehan Group
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 71, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Agent
P
Paramountassociates1990
1/17
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
P
Paramountassociates1990
1/15
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 69

Gallery Cover Pic of CS Flamingo Floors
₹2.35 Cr
CS Flamingo Floors
by C S Realty
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Floors Sector 70A
₹2.84 Cr - 4.26 Cr
BPTP Floors Sector 70A
by Paramount Associates
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipul World Luxury Floors
₹2.59 Cr - 6.53 Cr
Vipul World Luxury Floors
by Paramount Associates
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 48, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Agent + 1 more
DG
Deepak Gupta
1/20
1.3 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Park HospitalClose to Park HospitalClose to Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 69, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Violet
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 69,Gurgaon
2.37 Cr-4.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Yellow
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
2.18 Cr-3.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Purple
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 69,Gurgaon
2.64 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip White
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 69,Gurgaon
1.58 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Sky Arc
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
4.71 Cr-6.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Lemon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
73.62 L-87.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Tower 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
7.9 Cr-20.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Leaf
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 69,Gurgaon
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 69, Gurgaon

Sector 70
12,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nurpur Jharsa
12,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 70A
11,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 66
10 people rated this locality
4.32
19,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 68
7 people rated this locality
4.34
12,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 71
2 people rated this locality
5
14,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft