Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 353

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 49

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingLift
Updated
1w ago
RV
ROHIT VERMA
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Big Block South City 2
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AB
Anoop Basati
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
SR Homes1
₹3.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 49

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
3.89 kmfrom
₹5.25 Cr
Adani Samsara Ivana
Adani Realty
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 63, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Agent + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Low Rise Floors South City 2
₹3.1 Cr
Paramount Low Rise Floors South City 2
Paramount Associates
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 49, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 2
2.88 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr
Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 2
Vohra Estate
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 67, Gurgaon
VE
Vohra Estate Amit Vohra
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
3.15 kmfrom
₹1.85 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
Pitrachaya Buildwell Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 70, Gurgaon
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
Agent + 1 more
RV
ROHIT VERMA
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Paramount Low Rise Floors South City 2
₹5.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Propters
Play video
1/37
Verified
New Booking
Uppal Southend
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/35
Verified
New Booking
Uppal Southend
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Uppal Southend
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.2k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 49

Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Low Rise Floors South City 2
₹3.1 Cr
Paramount Low Rise Floors South City 2
by Paramount Associates
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 49, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 2
₹2.7 Cr
Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 2
by Vohra Estate
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 67, Gurgaon
VE
Vohra Estate Amit Vohra
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
₹1.85 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
by Pitrachaya Buildwell Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 70, Gurgaon
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
Agent + 1 more
P
Propters
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
South City Luxury Floors
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
G
Gobind.indiareality
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RV
ROHIT VERMA
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 49, Gurgaon

South City 2
13,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block S
13,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghasola
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block W
17,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nirvana
14,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Petals
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.13 Cr-7.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
1.84 Cr-4.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Sispal Vihar
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
26.46 L-3.97 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
1.56 Cr-5.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View City 2
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.45 Cr-8.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 4S
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.69 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Nile
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.68 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS The Lilac
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
1.26 Cr-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Element One
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
85.7 L-85.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Statement