Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 783

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Mayfield Garden, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Mayfield Garden, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.7 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.1 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K - ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
VE
Vohra Estate Amit Vohra
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Mayfield Garden, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Mayfield Garden Luxury Floors
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Mayfield Garden Luxury Floors
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to CK Birla Hospital, GurgaonLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
P
Propters
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Mayfield Garden Luxury Floors
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mayfield Garden

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
3.79 kmfrom
₹5.25 Cr
Adani Samsara Ivana
Adani Realty
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 63, Gurgaon
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Agent + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Low Rise Floors South City 2
1.19 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr
Paramount Low Rise Floors South City 2
Paramount Associates
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 49, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors Sector 47
1.30 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors Sector 47
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 47, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors Nirwana Country
1.42 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors Nirwana Country
Sunder Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 50, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Agent
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Mayfield Garden Luxury Floors
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.21k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IH
Investors Home
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Mayfield Garden Luxury Floors
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Mayfield Garden Luxury Floors
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AB
Anoop Basati
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Mayfield Garden Luxury Floors
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to CK Birla Hospital, GurgaonGated Co...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Mayfield Garden Luxury Floors
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mayfield Garden

Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Low Rise Floors South City 2
₹3.1 Cr
Paramount Low Rise Floors South City 2
by Paramount Associates
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 49, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors Sector 47
₹3.2 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors Sector 47
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 47, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Agent
₹3.5 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors Nirwana Country
by Sunder Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 50, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Agent
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/10
New Booking
Mayfield Garden Luxury Floors
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to CK Birla Hospital, GurgaonLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PI
Parnami Infra
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mayfield Garden, Gurgaon

Block J
16,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket I
16,720
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block N
13,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.34%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mayfield Garden, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Mayfield Garden
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mayfield Garden,Gurgaon
1.91 Cr-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kibithu Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Mayfield Garden,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfield Garden Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Mayfield Garden,Gurgaon
2.7 Cr-5.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Luxotica
3 BHK Apartment
Mayfield Garden,Gurgaon
1.38 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Ultra Premium Floors
3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Apartments
Mayfield Garden,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Floor Mayfield Garden D 24
4 BHK Builder Floor
Mayfield Garden,Gurgaon
3.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Floors Mayfield Garden 2
4 BHK Builder Floor
Mayfield Garden,Gurgaon
4.72 Cr-4.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Mayfield Garden,Gurgaon