Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Flats for Resale in M3M Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
MH
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Apartments

9

14.41 Acres

Unveiling M3M Heights - a new project in Sector 65 on Golf Course Extension Road. Located in the heart of Gurgaon, the project offers a golden opportunity to invest with one of the most premium developers in Gurgaon at attractive payment plans. Part of the 14.5 acres (approx.) of Mixed Land Use Development, M3M Heights is another first not only in terms of scale and design concept but also in terms of the product mix being offered to discerning investors and End users alike. Designed and conceptualized by the best international and domestic consultants, the development is going to set new benchmarks in Real Estate development in NCR. The Development nestled in one of the largest High Street Retail Commercial complex in Gurgaon integrates the convenience of being close to a commercial complex seamlessly with all the benefits and amenities of a condominium living. M3M Heights design concept ensures that its residents shall enjoy the convenience, lifestyle elements and security features that the world has come to expect from all the premium housing developments being delivered by the Group. M3M Heights offers its discerning residents with amenities like a push club house equipped with all contemporary amenities, special zones for elderly, sport amenities like Squash Courts/Tennis Court etc. and specifically designed features for toddlers & teenagers....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Fountains
Fire Sprinklers
Table Tennis
Kid's Pool
+47
M3M Heights Project Images
H
Harsh
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.19k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Park HospitalClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
H
Harsh
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.06k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityPower Backup
PR
Peace Realtors
1/17
Verified
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.81k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingBachelor FriendlyFalse Ceiling
H
Harsh
1/17
Verified
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.27k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Park Hospital24*7 SecurityGymnasium
SH
Swastik Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.63k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonLift ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HS
Homz Solutions
1/15
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.63k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
Swastik Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.37k/sq.ft
1932 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to St. Xavier's High ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/29
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.38k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
4C
4 Corners
Play video
1/25
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.02k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
4C
4 Corners
Play video
1/35
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
S
Sahil
Play video
1/19
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
1828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
1/5
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.97k/sq.ft
1828 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/18
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.83k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/20
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.87k/sq.ft
1828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/26
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.43k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
HS
Homz Solutions
Play video
1/21
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.02k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/16
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Park HospitalClose to Manav Rachna International SchoolClose to St. Xavier's...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/16
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.83k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Park HospitalClose to Raheja MallClose to St. Xavier's H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RI
Reias India
1/15
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.02k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MI
Md Ikhlaaque Alam
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.83k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.58k/sq.ft
1561 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
MI
Md Ikhlaaque Alam
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.14k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantGated CommunitySmoke Detector
Updated
2d ago
NP
Narender Phalswal
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Park HospitalClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
MI
Md Ikhlaaque Alam
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft
1828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High Tech AlarmGated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jyoti Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
M3M Heights
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.41k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
RS
Rakesh Shukla
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.86k/sq.ft
1561 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
GS
G SIXTY FIVE REALTORS
1/15
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
1828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AK
Awadhesh Kumar
1/16
New Booking
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.7k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3d ago
T
Tanuj
1/26
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.24k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonGated Community24*7 Security
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/11
New Booking
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.44k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around M3M Heights, Gurgaon

Golf Course Extension Road
15,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 65
10 people rated this locality
4.03
18,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nirvana Country
10 people rated this locality
4.36
18,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 50
4 people rated this locality
4.65
16,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 66
10 people rated this locality
4.32
19,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dwarka Expressway
9 people rated this locality
4.18
12,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Gurgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sohna Road
4 people rated this locality
4.85
14,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Central Gurgaon
13,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Golf Course Road
9 people rated this locality
4.13
22,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57