Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Resale in Unitech Fresco

Sort by:
Relevance
UF
by Unitech Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

16

17 Acres

Fresco is a residential project developed by Unitech at Sector 50 in Gurgaon. The project aims to offer a comfortable living condition to the residents by encompassing Others, Others, Others, Others, Car Parking , adding to its existing many facilities. The project is under construction and is scheduled for possession in possession on Aug 14....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Vaastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+27
Unitech Fresco Project Images
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Unitech Fresco
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1877 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Unitech Fresco
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.92k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Lotus Valley International School, GurgaonPower BackupLift
PA
Property Advisor
Play video
1/31
Resale
Unitech Fresco
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HousePower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Unitech Fresco
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Lotus Valley International School, GurgaonLiftChildren Play Area...+ More
SS
S S Properties
1/24
Resale
Unitech Fresco
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Park HospitalChildren Play Area
NH
NEXUS HOMES
Play video
1/38
Resale
Unitech Fresco
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClose to Manav Rachna International School
Updated
1w ago
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Unitech Fresco
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
S S Properties
1/24
Resale
Unitech Fresco
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.6k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingChildren Play AreaPower Backup
NH
NEXUS HOMES
Play video
1/34
Resale
Unitech Fresco
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantSwimming PoolClose to Lotus Valley International School, GurgaonGood Cro...+ More
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/31
Resale
Unitech Fresco
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
SS
S S Properties
1/27
Resale
Unitech Fresco
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
M
Manish
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Unitech Fresco
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
M
Manish
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Unitech Fresco
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedLift
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property Perception
1/19
Resale
Unitech Fresco
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
TP
The Property Palace
1/19
Resale
Unitech Fresco
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
1874 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Park HospitalNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Palace
1/19
Resale
Unitech Fresco
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
1874 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
The Property Palace
1/27
Resale
Unitech Fresco
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
TP
The Property Palace
1/19
Resale
Unitech Fresco
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
1662 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Unitech Fresco, Gurgaon

Golf Course Extension Road
15,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nirvana Country
10 people rated this locality
4.36
18,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 50
4 people rated this locality
4.65
16,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mayfield Garden
13,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block J
16,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nirvana
14,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block D
18,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tigra
10 people rated this locality
4.08
14,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samaspur
10,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Housing Board Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block N
13,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket I
16,720
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 65
10 people rated this locality
4.03
18,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sushant Lok Phase 3 Extension
14,741
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 66
10 people rated this locality
4.32
19,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Fall in last 1 Year