More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Flats for Sale in Block G, Sector 57, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block G? Housing.com offers 22+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block G. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block G, Sector 57, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2293 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1470 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
5 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.04 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1550 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.06 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
...Read more
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
BPTP Freedom Park Life
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
2293 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block G

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
2.41 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown 66
3.64 kmfrom
₹5.33 Cr - 5.81 Cr
Downtown 66
BPTP Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 66, Gurgaon
BL
BPTP Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
4.35 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
4.91 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more

Ready to Move Projects around Block G

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Luxury Builder Floors 25
₹3.5 Cr
Paramount Luxury Builder Floors 25
by Paramount Associates
4 BHK Flat
Sector 50, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
T
Thepropertycoggn
1/17
Resale
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4d ago
A
Anmol
2700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 57, Gurgaon
New Booking
₹7.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Euro International School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 47, Gurugram | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 kmSector 55-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Flexi Homes

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 57

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2009
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block G, Gurgaon

Block F
13,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tigra
10 people rated this locality
4.08
14,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B
13,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
13,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
B1 Block
9,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block G, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors 57
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 57,Gurgaon
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Green Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Gurgaon
56.29 L-72.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eon7 Designer Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 62,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Advait
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 50,Gurgaon
1.91 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Residences
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.52 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Paragon 57
1 BHK Duplex
Sector 57,Gurgaon
1.81 Cr-1.81 Cr