Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Resale in Orchid Island

Sort by:
Relevance
OI
by Orchid Infrastructres

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Builder Floors

16

Orchid Island is a residential project by Orchid Infrastructure Developers Pvt Ltd at Sector 51 in Gurgaon. The project offers 2 BHK, 2.5 BHK, 3 BHK and 4 BHK apartments whose size ranges from 1,158 square foot to 1.888 square foot. The key amenities of the project include gymnasium, jogging track and swimming pool. The well-thought location of Orchid Island makes the necessary facilities such as schools, hospitals, Banks, ATMs, supermarkets, pharmacies and restaurants available within a radius of 3 kilometres. This project provides excellent connectivity as the nearest bus stop can be reached within 10 minutes and the nearest metro station within 15 minutes....Read more
Solar Lighting
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+20
Orchid Island Project Images
RK
Rajinder Kumar
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Orchid Island
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
RK
Rajinder Kumar
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Orchid Island
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Motherhood Hospital - GurgaonPower BackupGated Community
RK
Rajinder Kumar
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Orchid Island
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
AS
Abhinav Sharma
1/26
Resale
Orchid Island
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.26k/sq.ft
1906 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Motherhood Hospital - GurgaonPower BackupGated Community
AK
Awadhesh Kumar
1/17
Resale
Orchid Island
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AK
Awadhesh Kumar
1/19
Resale
Orchid Island
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
AK
Awadhesh Kumar
1/17
Resale
Orchid Island
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
AK
Awadhesh Kumar
1/19
Resale
Orchid Island
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago