Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1076

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 51, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 51

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
3.07 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
4.48 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat Sector 71, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
2.04 kmfrom
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Luxury Builder Floors 25
2.06 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr
Paramount Luxury Builder Floors 25
Paramount Associates
4 BHK Flat Sector 50, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Seller
TE
THE ELITE PRIME GURGAON
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station24*7 Security  ...+ More
EE
Elite Edge Floors
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramChildren Play Area24*7 Security  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sunrise Property
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Today Princeton Floors
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 51

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
by Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat
Sector 71, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 7 more
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
DK
Deepak Kumar
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Today Princeton Floors
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
P
PARTHMANN
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
M2K Symphony Floors
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Amity International School
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.63 L/sq.yd
248 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 47, Gurugram | Best Maternity & ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RR
RIFOF REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.65k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RR
RIFOF REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
2052 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
RR
RIFOF REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
2052 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
NR
NetWorth Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationClose to AirportChildren Play A...+ More
Updated
4d ago
M
Mansi
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
P
PARTHMANN
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property24*7 SecurityClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugra...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RE
Royal Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.49k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Me...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 51, Gurgaon

Samaspur Village
8 people rated this locality
4.1
10,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Samaspur
10,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.57%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 51, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Island
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 51,Gurgaon
2.34 Cr-5.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Ivy
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 51,Gurgaon
3.8 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Landmark Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 51,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Blossoms II
Property
Sector 51,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Princeton Floors
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sector 51,Gurgaon
1.4 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Opulence Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sector 51,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Symphony Floors
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 51,Gurgaon
1.16 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Shiv Shankar Society
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 51,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS The Citizen
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 51,Gurgaon
2.96 Cr-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Arzoo Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 51,Gurgaon
1.79 Cr-2.33 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 51, Gurgaon

Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 52
36 people rated this locality
4.42
14,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 46
31 people rated this locality
4.29
15,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 50
4 people rated this locality
4.65
16,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mayfield Garden
13,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 47
20 people rated this locality
4.65
15,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 45
14 people rated this locality
4.3
14,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.38%
Rise in last 1 Year