Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Emaar Palm Terraces Select

Sort by:
Relevance

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments

16

A life full of pleasant and sweet surprises awaits you and your loved ones here at Palm Terrace Select by Emaar located at Sector 66 in Gurgaon. These luxury apartments with attached garden offers its occupants quality fixtures and furnishings which will definitely last a lifetime. There is everything that can make your child happy, briefly, occupants at this home can look forward to a great lifestyle within the complex itself. Palm Terrace Select by Emaar is a project which offers a life that is class-apart from the rest in the league. The residential apartment truly gives you value for your money with designing by leading architects. The interior and the exterior is carved thoughtfully in a way which ensures appropriate cross-ventilation with airy living areas....Read more
Tennis Court
Changing Room
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Fire Fighting System
+33
Emaar Palm Terraces Select Project Images
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/26
Resale
Emaar Palm Terraces Select
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
2d ago
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/30
Resale
Emaar Palm Terraces Select
RERA
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.31k/sq.ft
3660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PA
Property Advisor
Play video
1/26
Resale
Emaar Palm Terraces Select
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
F
FreeBHK.Com
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Emaar Palm Terraces Select
RERA
₹4.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.87k/sq.ft
2389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DR
Deepak Rajput
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Emaar Palm Terraces Select
RERA
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.53k/sq.ft
3670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
DR
Deepak Rajput
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Emaar Palm Terraces Select
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.63k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
F
FreeBHK.Com
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Emaar Palm Terraces Select
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.83k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Park HospitalLiftGymnasium
Updated
3w ago