Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Resale in Vatika City

Sort by:
Relevance
VC
by Vatika

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

16

City Ews developed by well-known real estate firm Vatika Group is a residential project located in Sector 49, Gurgaon. Sector 49 is a popular area located close to areas like Sector 48, Sector 33, Sector 47, Sector 50, Sector 57, Sector 60, Sector 62, Sector 63, Sector 65 and Sector 66. Infrastructure of the area is well-developed with many reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Sector 49 is well-connected to other areas by a network of road transport and metro. It is a comfortable locality to own a residential place. Units are available on resale....Read more
Amphitheater
Grocery Shop
Spa
Fire Sprinklers
Vaastu Compliant
Valet Parking
+26
Vatika City  Project Images
P
Poonam
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Vatika City
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RE
Royal Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Vatika City
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RE
Royal Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Vatika City
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.36k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Park HospitalPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
SH
Shake Hand Associates
1/21
Resale
Vatika City
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.79k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
TP
Tanishq Properties
1/20
Resale
Vatika City
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
3040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in Gurgaon...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AJ
Ashish Jindal
1/20
Resale
Vatika City
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
M
MaDDy
1/18
Resale
Vatika City
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AS
Abhinav Sharma
1/13
Resale
Vatika City
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.68k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClub House
Updated
2w ago
AS
Abhinav Sharma
1/13
Resale
Vatika City
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Park Hospital
Updated
2w ago
SR
SKY REALTY GURGAON
1/18
Resale
Vatika City
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.57k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Kundan Kumar
1/23
Resale
Vatika City
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
Aman
Owner
1/13
Resale
Vatika City
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.64k/sq.ft
3033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupSports FacilityKids Area