Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Flats for Resale in Pareena Mi Casa

Sort by:
Relevance
PM
by Pareena Infrastructure Builders

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

13 Acres

About the Project - Pareena Mi Casa by Pareena Infrastructure BuildersWelcome to Pareena Mi Casa, a premium residential project by Pareena Infrastructure Builders. This project is ready to move in and offers spacious 2, 2.5, and 3 BHK apartments. With a construction status of Ready to Move, you can immediately start living your dream life in these beautifully designed homes.Pareena Mi Casa is spread across an area of 865 - 1999 sq.ft. and consists of 402 units spread across 7 towers. The project offers a range of configurations to suit your needs and preferences.The project is registered under RERA with the ID 99 OF 2017, ensuring transparency and reliability. Home loans are available from HDFC, making it easier for you to fulfill your dream of owning a home.There are 402 units of 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments for sale in Pareena Mi Casa, Sector 68, Gurgaon, spread across 7 towers.About the Builder - Pareena Infrastructure BuildersPareena Infrastructure Builders, established in 2016, is a renowned name in the real estate industry. With a commitment to quality and customer satisfaction, they have successfully delivered several residential and commercial projects. Their expertise lies in creating homes that blend luxury with comfort, offering a truly exceptional living experience.About the Locality - Sector 68, GurgaonPareena Mi Casa is located in Sector 68, Gurgaon, a thriving locality with excellent connectivity and a host of amenities. The project is surrounded by renowned schools like Shri Ram Academy, B.S. Public School Badshapur, and Gyan Bharti Public School. For healthcare needs, you have Gurugram Hospital, MOKSH HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY, and Ektaa Hospitals in close proximity.The locality also offers easy access to shopping malls like Airia Mall and Blue Berry Shopping Arcade, ensuring a convenient shopping experience. With its proximity to the main highway, you can enjoy seamless connectivity to other parts of the city.Project AmenitiesPareena Mi Casa offers a range of amenities to enhance your lifestyle. From water sports to ultra-modern amenities like rainwater harvesting and a children's play area, this project has it all. It is also famous for its proximity to schools and hospitals, with Medanta Hospital just a 15-minute drive away. The project is conveniently located just 25 minutes away from IGI Airport, ensuring easy travel for frequent flyers.Other amenities include a club house, swimming pool, gymnasium, cycling and jogging track, and 24x7 security. With a focus on providing a holistic living experience, Pareena Mi Casa is the perfect place to call home."...Read more
Amphitheater
Internet / Wi-Fi
Volleyball Court
Sauna Bath
Spa
Swimming Pool
+38
Pareena Mi Casa Project Images
A
ANSHUMAN
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1483 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SD
Shri Deva Property
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
6d ago
A
ANSHUMAN
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1483 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SD
Shri Deva Property
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
1483 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
1999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
VH
Vistaar Home
1/18
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
1/18
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vistaar Home
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Park HospitalPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
1/19
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.37k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SL
SS Landbase Realty
Play video
1/39
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1483 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
Play video
1/29
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1d ago
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
Play video
1/26
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1483 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to The Vivekananda School24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SD
Shri Deva Property
Play video
1/23
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
1483 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to HospitalClose to Mall
Updated
4d ago
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
Play video
1/27
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
AP
A1 Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
1999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AP
A1 Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
M
Mandy.nov327
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
M
Mandy.nov327
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
M
Mandy.nov327
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
DG
Deepak Gupta
1/18
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Park HospitalClose to Park HospitalClose to Metro Station
DG
Deepak Gupta
1/21
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to Park HospitalClose to Grocery Store
DG
Deepak Gupta
1/20
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
1483 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
DG
Deepak Gupta
1/19
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
DG
Deepak Gupta
1/18
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
DG
Deepak Gupta
1/20
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
1483 sq.ft
DG
Deepak Gupta
1/18
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
DG
Deepak Gupta
1/18
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Sector 68

Sector 68,Gurgaon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
24.1 L - 79.84 L
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
48.04 L - 76.16 L
Sector 68,Gurgaon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.55 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Sector 68,Gurgaon
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
1.52 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
41.35 L - 85.14 L

Residential Lands for Sale in M3M GIC
Residential Plots
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.03 Cr-214.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Tathastu 35
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 35,Gurgaon
48.55 L-48.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Navya Gurugram
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
2.19 Cr-4.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vardhman Mantra
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Habitat Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
57.18 L-66.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Yellow
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
2.18 Cr-3.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Tower 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
7.9 Cr-20.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Sky Arc
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
4.71 Cr-6.54 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Imperial Estate