More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 356

Flats for Sale in Sector 93, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 93? Housing.com offers 351+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 318+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 93. Choose from 276+ New Projects, 273+ Resale Projects and 28+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 93. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 93, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DLF Gardencity Enclave Phase 2 (1442 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Sector 93, Gurgaon
Signature Global Orchard Avenue (539 sq.ft)
₹64.68 L - 74.72 L
Sector 93, Gurgaon
Signature Global City 93 (981 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
Amarah By Ashiana (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
DLF Gardencity Enclave (1265 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
Kashi (1615 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
Ashiana Amarah (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.14 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
ROF Insignia Park Plots (1170 sq.yd)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sector 93, Gurgaon
...Read more
PL
Propcruise Landbase Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 93, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
AL
AMAYA Landbase
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
HM
Home Makers
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 93, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹64.68 L - 70.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.83 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 93, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
2w ago
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 93, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.9 K - 29.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
TA
The Assetree
+ 2 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 93, Gurgaon

1265 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
1442 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
1553 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.93 Cr
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹1.93 Cr
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
PR
PRIMUS REALTY
1/22
Zero Brokerage
Kashi
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Sector 89, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 93, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 93

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
0.87 kmfrom
₹3.61 Cr
SS Camasa
SS Group
4 BHK Flat Sector 90, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gratitude 84
2.92 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr
Gratitude 84
Lamose Infra LLP
3 BHK Flat Sector 84, Gurgaon
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Titan
3.35 kmfrom
₹2.45 Cr
Emperium Titan
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 88A, Gurgaon
EI
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
4.82 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 93, Gurgaon

130 sq.yd Plot
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2026
AL
AMAYA Landbase
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
CP
Crust Propmart
1/25
New Booking
Ashiana Amarah
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
2083 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Delhi Public School, Sec...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aggarwal property consultant
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 93, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 83.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 93, Gurgaon

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
KR
Keshav Realty
1/24
Resale
Signature Global City 93
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
CR
Capstone Realtors
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
CP
Crust Propmart
1/24
Resale
Ashiana Amarah
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
CR
Capstone Realtors
1/21
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 93

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Saan Verdante
₹3.37 Cr - 5.93 Cr
Saan Verdante
by Saan Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 95, Gurgaon
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
AL
AMAYA Landbase
1/19
Resale
Orris Anandam Ora
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS International School- 1.4 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 1.9 kmVasudeva Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CP
Crust Propmart
1/25
Resale
Ashiana Amarah Phase 4
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KR
Keshav Realty
1/23
New Booking
Ashiana Amarah
RERA
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClub HouseVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
TM
THE MILLENNIUM ESTATES
Play video
1/27
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹85.01 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Gated Commu...+ More
CR
Capstone Realtors
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
ROF Insignia Park
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalGood C...+ More
AR
ARA REALTY
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹70.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Children Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
DLF Gardencity Enclave
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
DLF Gardencity Enclave
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RP
R3R Property
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RP
R3R Property
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Signature Orchard Avenue 2
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AR
ARA REALTY
1/26
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
RP
R3R Property
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 93, Gurgaon

Hayatpur
2 people rated this locality
5
11,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 93, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Orchard Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
56.92 L-71.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG The Balcony
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 93,Gurgaon
76.05 L-83.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Atulyas
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
36.81 L-50.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Amarah
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.14 Cr-3.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Gardencity Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Gurgaon
1.53 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 93
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
1.27 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spaze Privvy The Address
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
1.18 Cr-2.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Anandam Ora
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.39 Cr-3.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Insignia Park
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Gurgaon