More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 346

Flats for Sale in Sector 93, Gurgaon - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 93? Housing.com offers 349+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 315+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 93. Choose from 269+ New Projects, 273+ Resale Projects and 26+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 93. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 93, Gurgaon - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Sector 93, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1611 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Sector 93, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1288 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1615 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Sector 93, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sector 93, Gurgaon
...Read more
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
Play video
1/8
Resale
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
V
Vikesh.amayalandbase
1/22
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
JM
JAI MAA DURGA PROPERTY
1/31
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/35
Resale
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SL
SS Landbase Realty
Play video
1/18
Resale
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
B
Bhumi
1/3
Resale
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Power Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 93

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
0.87 kmfrom
₹3.61 Cr
SS Camasa
SS Group
4 BHK Flat Sector 90, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
4.82 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
5.20 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
5.98 kmfrom
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
AP
Aggarwal Property Consultants
1/34
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
AP
Aggarwal Property Consultants
1/33
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Natural Light
Updated
4w ago
AP
Aggarwal Property Consultants
1/31
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AP
Aggarwal Property Consultants
1/33
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
AP
Aggarwal Property Consultants
1/34
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
4w ago
RR
REVA Realty
1/19
New Booking
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
R Gupta
Owner
1/26
Resale
Spaze Privvy The Address
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
2720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
KR
Karam Rao
1/25
Verified
Resale
Signature Orchard Avenue 2
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantBachelor Friendly

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 93

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Orchard Avenue
₹64.68 L - 74.72 L
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
by Signature Global
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 93, Gurgaon
EE
Empire Estate
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 12.73 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
KR
Karam Rao
1/21
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
P
Propertyallotment
1/20
New Booking
Signature Global City 93
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseLiftCommunity HallPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
P
Propertyallotment
1/20
New Booking
Signature Global City 93
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
1/23
New Booking
Ashiana Amarah
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PH
Pragati Homes
1/33
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPark FacingClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
HH
Horizon Homes
1/24
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
REVA Realty
1/10
Resale
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Power BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
EP
Evercrest Property
1/24
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 93, Gurgaon

Hayatpur
2 people rated this locality
5
11,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 93, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Atulyas
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
36.81 L-50.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Orchard Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
56.92 L-71.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG The Balcony
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 93,Gurgaon
76.05 L-83.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Amarah
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.14 Cr-3.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Gardencity Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Gurgaon
1.53 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 93
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
1.27 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spaze Privvy The Address
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
1.18 Cr-2.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Anandam Ora
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Gurgaon