More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 655

Flats for Sale in Sector 95, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 95? Housing.com offers 181+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 111+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 95. Choose from 84+ New Projects, 136+ Resale Projects and 26+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 95. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 95, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
JMS Silver Living (1410 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Sector 95, Gurgaon
JMS Premier Floors (1340 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Sector 95, Gurgaon
Landmark Avana 1st Phase (1266 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sector 95, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (121 sq.yd)
₹2.23 Cr
Sector 95, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (121 sq.yd)
₹1.99 Cr
Sector 95, Gurgaon
3B Estate 95 (907 sq.yd)
₹1.61 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Sector 95, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (121 sq.yd)
₹2.11 Cr
Sector 95, Gurgaon
Saan Verdante (1965 sq.ft)
₹3.37 Cr - 5.93 Cr
Sector 95, Gurgaon
Landmark Avana (1395 sq.yd)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Sector 95, Gurgaon
JMS The Pearl (1013 sq.yd)
₹1.97 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Sector 95, Gurgaon
...Read more
RO
Real One
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 95, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
3w ago
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 95, Gurgaon

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 95, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/24
Verified
New Booking
JMS The Pride
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.84 L/sq.yd
121 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 4.8 kmBikanervala-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/24
Verified
New Booking
JMS The Pearl
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.64 L/sq.yd
121 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.9 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmBikanervala-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95, Gurgaon

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.61 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.92 Cr
125 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
132 sq.yd Plot
₹2.11 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹2.25 Cr
156 sq.yd Plot
₹2.51 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹2.52 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹2.6 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹2.61 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.69 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹2.83 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹2.86 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/23
Verified
New Booking
JMS Prime Land
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.74 L/sq.yd
121 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Updated
1w ago
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
1/26
Zero Brokerage
Saan Verdante
RERA
4.2

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 95, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 4.36 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 5.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 95

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
2.92 kmfrom
₹3.61 Cr
SS Camasa
SS Group
4 BHK Flat Sector 90, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
3.42 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Titan
5.15 kmfrom
₹2.45 Cr
Emperium Titan
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 88A, Gurgaon
EI
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Gratitude 84
5.18 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr
Gratitude 84
Lamose Infra LLP
3 BHK Flat Sector 84, Gurgaon
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Seller + 1 more
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95, Gurgaon

155 sq.yd Plot
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.77k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2028
GP
Grrow Property Management
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95, Gurgaon

112 sq.yd Plot
₹1.97 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹2.22 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹2.23 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
131 sq.yd Plot
₹2.29 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹2.52 Cr
146 sq.yd Plot
₹2.57 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹2.62 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹2.78 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
5d ago
GP
Grrow Property Management
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95, Gurgaon

139 sq.yd Plot
₹1.95 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2024
GP
Grrow Property Management
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95, Gurgaon

120 sq.yd Plot
₹2.23 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.79 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹2.95 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.31 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.65k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
3w ago
GB
Golden BRX
1/23
Verified
Resale
JMS The Pearl
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
V
Vikesh.amayalandbase
1/22
Verified
Resale
Solutrean Gateway 95
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.5 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmBikanervala-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AL
AMAYA Landbase
1/22
Verified
Resale
Solutrean Gateway 95
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RP
R3R Property
1/26
Verified
Resale
Ramsons Kshitij
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 95

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹1.95 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
by Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots
Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Silver County
₹1.81 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Shree Silver County
by Shree Vardhman Group
Residential Plots
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
Seller + 1 more
S
Satinder
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Sidhartha NCR One Phase 1
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
O
Osrevergreenassociates
1/21
Verified
Resale
JMS The Pearl
RERA
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
O
Osrevergreenassociates
1/20
Verified
Resale
JMS The Nation
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.55k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.2 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- ...+ More
O
Osrevergreenassociates
1/21
Verified
Resale
JMS The Pearl
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
O
Osrevergreenassociates
1/21
Verified
Resale
JMS The Pearl
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Ramprastha Shanti Vihar
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportClub House
NE
Neemrana Estate
1/34
Resale
JMS The Nation
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AL
AMAYA Landbase
1/25
Verified
Resale
JMS The Nation
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
O
Osrevergreenassociates
1/21
Verified
Resale
JMS The Pearl
RERA
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/11
Resale
Ramprastha Shanti Vihar
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AY
Amit Yadav
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Saan Verdante
RERA
₹4.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.49k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MR
Mepro Real Istate
1/23
Resale
JMS The Nation
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0 L/sq.yd
145 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Satinder
1/24
Resale
Sidhartha NCR One Phase 1
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Lift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 95, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Superbia
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 95,Gurgaon
67.88 L-69.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramsons Kshitij
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 95,Gurgaon
28.31 L-61.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Ananda
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 95,Gurgaon
34.6 L-64.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saan Verdante
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 95,Gurgaon
3.37 Cr-5.93 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Pearl
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
1.97 Cr-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS Silver Living
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 95,Gurgaon
1.65 Cr-1.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Nation
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
2.23 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahira Homes 95
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 95, Gurgaon
20.82 L-26.43 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
1.95 Cr-2.32 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in 3B Estate 95
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-2.87 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 95, Gurgaon

Sector 92
14 people rated this locality
4.3
9,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,994