Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in Ramprastha AWHO

Sort by:
Relevance
RA
by Ramprastha

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

10

25 Acres

Created by Ramprastha city, AWHO is set at Sector 95, Gurgaon. The homes are situated in peaceful surroundings. With everything present at an arm’s length, this project ensures that the dwellers enjoy a life of comfort and convenience. The vast welcoming windows fill the homes with inspiration, light and breeze that make living a lot more delightful. The extensive, proportional rooms at AWHO offer serenity with its smooth yet elegant building design and structures to its inhabitants. An inspirational residency, AWHO by Ramprastha city comprises of homes that are surely worth consideration. More About This Property Gurgaon's residential project, Ramprastha AWHO is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 4 BHK formats in Sector 95. It is a Ready to Move project by Ramprastha. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 5000.0 sq.ft.. Ramprastha AWHO was launched in June 2010 and possession date is Jun, 2015. There are 50 units in Ramprastha AWHO. There is 1 building. Ramprastha AWHO is located in Off Pataudi Road, Near BL College.There are multiple amenities for residents at Ramprastha AWHO which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Young families with children will love the Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sports enthusiasts will like the Tennis Court, Squash Court, Badminton Court. There is Security Guards. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting. Own a home in Ramprastha AWHO today!.Banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved financing for Ramprastha AWHO.Sector 95 is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+22
Ramprastha AWHO Project Images
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Ramprastha AWHO
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
Resale
Ramprastha AWHO
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ramprastha AWHO
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPark FacingLiftChildren Play Area
RS
Raushan Sharma
1/28
Verified
Resale
Ramprastha AWHO
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Railway StationClose to Bus StopClose to Park Street mall
Updated
4d ago
RS
Raushan Sharma
1/34
Verified
Resale
Ramprastha AWHO
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSmart HomePool FacingClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
RS
Raushan Sharma
1/36
Verified
Resale
Ramprastha AWHO
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseCommunity HallPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
RS
Raushan Sharma
1/28
Resale
Ramprastha AWHO
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
RS
Raushan Sharma
1/27
Resale
Ramprastha AWHO
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingSwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RS
Raushan Sharma
1/31
Resale
Ramprastha AWHO
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
RS
Raushan Sharma
1/27
Resale
Ramprastha AWHO
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallDay Care Center24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago