Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 95, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 95? Choose from 2+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Sector 95. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 95, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector 95, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector 95, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent House (936 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 95, Gurgaon
...Read more
CE
City Estates
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CE
City Estates
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Bansal Construction
1/3
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Lift24*7 Security