Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 136

Resale properties in Sector 95, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Ramprastha AWHO
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RP
R3R Property
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
S
Satinder
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Sidhartha NCR One Phase 1
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
AL
AMAYA Landbase
1/22
Verified
Resale
Solutrean Gateway 95
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.5 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3d ago
V
Vikesh.amayalandbase
1/22
Verified
Resale
Solutrean Gateway 95
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/11
Resale
Ramprastha Shanti Vihar
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
O
Osrevergreenassociates
1/21
Verified
Resale
JMS The Pearl
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.9 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 95

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
3.42 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹2.16 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
0.98 kmfrom
₹2.62 Cr
Sare Altura
SARE Homes
4 BHK Flat Sector 92, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
1.90 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Ramprastha Shanti Vihar
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportClub House
RP
R3R Property
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Ramsons Kshitij
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AL
AMAYA Landbase
1/25
Verified
Resale
JMS The Nation
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.2 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RP
R3R Property
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
O
Osrevergreenassociates
1/21
Verified
Resale
JMS The Pearl
RERA
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S
Satinder
1/24
Resale
Sidhartha NCR One Phase 1
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Lift24*7 Security
O
Osrevergreenassociates
1/20
Verified
Resale
JMS The Nation
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.3k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GB
Golden BRX
1/23
Verified
Resale
JMS The Pearl
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 95

Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹2.16 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
by Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots
Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
₹2.62 Cr
Sare Altura
by SARE Homes
4 BHK Flat
Sector 92, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
by Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
NR
NextKeys Realtor
1/18
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mepro Real Istate
1/23
Resale
JMS The Nation
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0 L/sq.yd
145 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
NR
NextKeys Realtor
1/17
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
3w ago
NR
NextKeys Realtor
1/17
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
3w ago
SE
Skyline Estate
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityNatural LightClose to RPS International School
Updated
2d ago
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase 1
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AO
Avenue One
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
JMS The Pearl
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.31 L/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RI
RP Icon Homes
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
3B Pataudi Greens
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.67 L/sq.yd
132 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pathfinder Global School, Pataudi- 0.1 kmStar Pizza- 0.1 km
RI
RP Icon Homes
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
JMS The Nation
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.1 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingHigh CeilingRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ramprastha AWHO
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPark FacingLiftChildren Play Area
AK
Ajay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
ST
Sonu Thakur
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Saan Verdante
RERA
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Earthquake ResistantGolf Course
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 95, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Superbia
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 95,Gurgaon
67.88 L-69.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramsons Kshitij
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 95,Gurgaon
28.31 L-61.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saan Verdante
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 95,Gurgaon
3.37 Cr-5.93 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Pearl
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
1.58 Cr-3.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Ananda
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 95,Gurgaon
36.82 L-64.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS Silver Living
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 95,Gurgaon
1.65 Cr-1.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Nation
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
2.23 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahira Homes 95
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 95, Gurgaon
20.82 L-26.43 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Landmark Avana
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
2.2 Cr-2.48 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
2.16 Cr-2.33 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 95, Gurgaon

Sector 92
14 people rated this locality
4.3
9,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.1%