0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 48

Flats for Sale in Sector 95, Gurgaon under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
KH
Kavya Homes
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 95

1 BHK Flat
₹28.31 L - 32.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.7 L - 61.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
Updated
3w ago
KH
Kavya Homes
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage
ROF Ananda
RERA
4

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 95

1 BHK Flat
₹36.82 L - 38.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.23 L - 55.79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 64.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.06 K - ₹10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Ramprastha AWHO
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Sidhartha NCR One Phase 1
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
NR
NextKeys Realtor
1/17
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
3w ago
NR
NextKeys Realtor
1/18
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
NR
NextKeys Realtor
1/17
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
3w ago
SE
Skyline Estate
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityNatural LightClose to RPS International School
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 95

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Global Proxima II
3.59 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 85.0 L
Signature Global Global Proxima II
Signature Global
2 BHK Flat Sector 89, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Avenue 81
4.35 kmfrom
₹45.22 L - 86.91 L
GLS Avenue 81
GLS Infra
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
BR
Blueone realty
Seller
AK
Ajay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
SR
Shine Realty
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
638 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftCommunity Hall
AP
Ayush Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Airport
Updated
3w ago
CE
City Estates
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CE
City Estates
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raushan Sharma
1/28
Verified
Resale
Ramprastha AWHO
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Railway StationClose to Bus StopClose to Park Street mall
Updated
1w ago
NP
NuMode Properties And Interiors
1/5
Resale
Ramprastha Shanti Vihar
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/14
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
SR
Shine Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Grocery Store

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 95

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Global Proxima II
₹70.0 L - 85.0 L
Signature Global Global Proxima II
by Signature Global
2 BHK Flat
Sector 89, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Avenue 81
₹45.22 L - 86.91 L
GLS Avenue 81
by GLS Infra
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
BR
Blueone realty
Seller
SE
Skyline Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Ramsons Kshitij
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to AirportLift
Updated
5d ago
SR
Shine Realty
1/17
Resale
Ramsons Kshitij
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/43
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPet FriendlyPool FacingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
SE
Skyline Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Airport
Updated
5d ago
RS
Raushan Sharma
1/28
Resale
Ramprastha AWHO
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
RS
Raushan Sharma
1/27
Resale
Ramprastha AWHO
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallDay Care Center24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SE
Skyline Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Ramsons Kshitij
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaNatural LightClose to Airport
Updated
5d ago
Karamveer
Owner
1/17
Resale
Ramsons Kshitij
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 kmPIZZA KING- 0.1 km
Dilawer Singh
Owner
1/14
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.5 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Karamveer
1/15
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Karamveer
1/23
Resale
Ramsons Kshitij
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 95, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Superbia
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 95,Gurgaon
67.88 L-69.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramsons Kshitij
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 95,Gurgaon
28.31 L-61.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saan Verdante
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 95,Gurgaon
3.37 Cr-5.93 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Pearl
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
1.58 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Ananda
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 95,Gurgaon
36.82 L-64.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS Silver Living
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 95,Gurgaon
1.65 Cr-1.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Nation
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
2.23 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahira Homes 95
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 95, Gurgaon
20.82 L-26.43 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Landmark Avana
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
2.2 Cr-2.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
1.95 Cr-2.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 95, Gurgaon

Sector 92
14 people rated this locality
4.3
9,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 95A
3 people rated this locality