0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 101

Flats for Sale in Sector 95, Gurgaon under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KH
Kavya Homes
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 95

1 BHK Flat
₹28.31 L - 32.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.7 L - 61.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
Updated
3w ago
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95

112 sq.yd Plot
₹1.58 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.79 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
131 sq.yd Plot
₹1.83 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹2.02 Cr
146 sq.yd Plot
₹2.05 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹2.09 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹2.22 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹2.4 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2028
KH
Kavya Homes
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage
ROF Ananda
RERA
4

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 95

1 BHK Flat
₹36.82 L - 38.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.23 L - 55.79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 64.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.06 K - ₹10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.61 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.92 Cr
125 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
132 sq.yd Plot
₹2.11 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹2.25 Cr
156 sq.yd Plot
₹2.51 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹2.52 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹2.6 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹2.61 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.69 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹2.83 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹2.86 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 95

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 95

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Ramprastha AWHO
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/24
Verified
New Booking
JMS The Pearl
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.64 L/sq.yd
121 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.9 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 95

Gallery Cover Pic of JMS Premier Floors
₹1.25 Cr - 1.63 Cr
JMS Premier Floors
JMS Group
2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 95, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
1.90 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Global Proxima II
3.59 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 85.0 L
Signature Global Global Proxima II
Signature Global
2 BHK Flat Sector 89, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Zenith
4.32 kmfrom
₹1.84 Cr - 6.62 Cr
Godrej Zenith
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller
S
Satinder
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Sidhartha NCR One Phase 1
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
V
Vikesh.amayalandbase
1/22
Verified
Resale
Solutrean Gateway 95
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.5 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
6d ago
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/11
Resale
Ramprastha Shanti Vihar
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Ramprastha Shanti Vihar
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Airport
NR
NextKeys Realtor
1/17
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
3w ago
S
Satinder
1/24
Resale
Sidhartha NCR One Phase 1
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Lift24*7 Security
NR
NextKeys Realtor
1/18
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 95

Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
by Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Global Proxima II
₹70.0 L - 85.0 L
Signature Global Global Proxima II
by Signature Global
2 BHK Flat
Sector 89, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Avenue 81
₹45.22 L - 86.91 L
GLS Avenue 81
by GLS Infra
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
BR
Blueone realty
Seller
NR
NextKeys Realtor
1/17
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
3w ago
MR
Metro Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
JMS Silver Living
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
SE
Skyline Estate
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityNatural LightClose to RPS International School
Updated
5d ago
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ramprastha AWHO
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPark FacingLiftChildren Play Area
MR
Metro Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
JMS Silver Living
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AO
Avenue One
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
JMS The Pearl
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.31 L/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase 1
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shine Realty
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
638 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftCommunity Hall
AP
Ayush Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Airport
Updated
3w ago
MR
Metro Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
JMS Silver Living
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1409 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
CE
City Estates
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 95, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Superbia
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 95,Gurgaon
67.88 L-69.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramsons Kshitij
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 95,Gurgaon
28.31 L-61.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saan Verdante
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 95,Gurgaon
3.37 Cr-5.93 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Pearl
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
1.58 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Ananda
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 95,Gurgaon
36.82 L-64.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS Silver Living
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 95,Gurgaon
1.65 Cr-1.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Nation
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
2.23 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahira Homes 95
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 95, Gurgaon
20.82 L-26.43 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Landmark Avana
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
2.2 Cr-2.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
1.95 Cr-2.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 95, Gurgaon

Sector 92
14 people rated this locality
4.3
9,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.1%