More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 10, Manesar, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 10? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 10)

AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 4 more
1/21
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 86

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1539 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 1 more
1/27
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 90

4 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.27k/sq.ftSizes: 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 2 more
1/9
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manesar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/17
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.41 L/sq.yd
178 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Dronacharya Sr. Sec. School- 4.2 kmSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon- 6.2 km  •...+ More
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.72 L/sq.mt
102 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VT
Vaibhav Tayal
1/21
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/12
0.6 km away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/7
0.6 km away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.64 L/sq.mt
143 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Dronacharya Sr. Sec. School- 4.2 kmMedeor Hospital, Manesar- 6.9 kmParadise inn hotel- 3.1 k...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 10

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
5.44 kmfrom
₹3.61 Cr
SS Camasa
SS Group
4 BHK Flat Sector 90, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
6.75 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Forestia West I
6.86 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
M3M Forestia West I
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
TA
The Assetree
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Pearl
3.39 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 2.46 Cr
JMS The Pearl
JMS Group
Residential Plots Sector 95, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/18
0.6 km away
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGolf Course
RS
Ranjit Singh
1/15
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Sector 84- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 kmBik...+ More
RS
Ranjit Singh
1/15
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹6.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.4 L/sq.yd
270 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
Property Point
1/26
3.4 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 10

Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Pride
₹1.61 Cr - 2.42 Cr
JMS The Pride
by JMS Group
Residential Plots
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Silver County
₹1.81 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Shree Silver County
by Shree Vardhman Group
Residential Plots
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS Prime Land
₹1.71 Cr - 2.17 Cr
JMS Prime Land
by JMS Group
Residential Plots
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/25
3.4 kms away
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
2356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/25
3.4 kms away
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 10, Gurgaon

Sector 1C
3,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11
10,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 7
11,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 10, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Greens
Residential Plots
Manesar,Gurgaon
1.56 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Forestia East I
Property
Manesar,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in VVSV Pareena Aangan
Residential Plots
Manesar,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 93
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
1.27 Cr-1.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Pearl
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
1.58 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS Silver Living
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 95,Gurgaon
1.65 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Zenith
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Gurgaon
1.84 Cr-6.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Breez Global Heights 89
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Gurgaon
60.35 L-74.26 L
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Nation
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
2.23 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86,Gurgaon
2.98 Cr-3.88 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 10, Gurgaon