Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

Flats for Resale in GLS Avenue 51

Sort by:
Relevance
GA
by GLS Infra

1, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

9

6 Acres

Looking for the affordable residential option in Gurgaon!! GLS Avenue 51 can be an optimum choice for the people who can invest a part of their income on affordable housing group. Yes, it is a residential property in Gurgaon which comes under the Huda housing. GLS Avenue is a successful presentation by GLS Groups which was started in 2003 with an aim to offer professional value on the residential option by keeping the integrity of quality standards. The company was all set on the benchmarks which are boosting the performance of this avenue. It has shown a tremendous success by launching �??GLS Arawali Home�?� in Sector 4, Sohna Road, Gurgaon. Now it is coming with a new launching or affordable housing project in Sector 92, Gurgaon with the name of �??GLS Avenue 51�?� under the Haryana affordable housing project scheme 2013. The whole project is spread over 5 acres and is close to Dwarka Expressway, NH-8, KPM Expressway & Pataudi Road. These high rise apartments are surrounded by the luxurious project of reputed builders like DLF, Sare homes, Raheja, Shree Vardhman and so on. This affordable housing project is divided into 3 residential options of 1BHK, 2BHK & 3BHK with study rooms. One can feel the pleasure of real life while occupying such residential property in easy terms and conditions. The aim of the project is to create a valuable living space while constructing a building where your family can grow; you can connect with the friends, can enjoy the open area in the garden or feel the nature while planning to fulfill the dreams. With having the commercial era under this project, your home will deliver the place as you are having the whole world at your residential place in Gurgaon. GLS Avenue 51 Key Highlights...Read more
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Gazebo
Skating Rink
Fountains
Table Tennis
+49
GLS Avenue 51 Project Images
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PL
Propcruise Landbase
Play video
1/41
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to RPS Internationa...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemCommunity HallClub House
Updated
1w ago
PL
Propcruise Landbase
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to RPS International SchoolClose to AirportChildren ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RE
RANA ESTATES
Play video
1/38
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
V
Vikesh.amayalandbase
1/38
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon
Updated
1d ago
RE
RANA ESTATES
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaCommunity HallLift
NR
NextKeys Realtor
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePark FacingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RE
RANA ESTATES
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.LiftCommunity Hall
RP
R3R Property
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
PL
Propcruise Landbase
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallPower Backup24*7 Security
II
Insta India Property
Play video
1/30
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonClose to RPS International SchoolLift...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NR
NextKeys Realtor
1/23
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
II
Insta India Property
Play video
1/32
New Booking
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NR
NextKeys Realtor
1/27
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Natural LightPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
RE
RANA ESTATES
Play video
1/36
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹66.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.LiftCommunity HallGated Community
JA
JSS ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/30
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGardenSports Facility
Updated
5d ago
V
Vikesh.amayalandbase
Play video
1/27
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonClose to RPS International SchoolGood...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RE
RANA ESTATES
Play video
1/34
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹68.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
SR
Shine Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.3 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 92

Sector 92,Gurgaon
1, 3 BHK Apartments
37.5 L - 77.41 L
Sector 92,Gurgaon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.17 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Sector 92,Gurgaon
4 BHK Apartment
2.62 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Sector 92,Gurgaon
4 BHK Villa
1.44 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Sector 92,Gurgaon
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
1.49 Cr - 2.41 Cr

Residential Lands for Sale in 3B Estate 95
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-2.87 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Landmark Avana
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
2.2 Cr-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Central Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
42.01 L-61.37 L
Residential Lands for Sale in GLS Avenue City
Residential Plots
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1.3 Cr-1.79 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Nation
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
2.23 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nowara Nakshatra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Farukh Nagar,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Amarah
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.14 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS Silver Living
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 95,Gurgaon
1.65 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 92
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 92,Gurgaon
80.0 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 93