Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Resale in DLF New Town Heights

Sort by:
Relevance

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

18

14 Acres

New Town Heights 3 is a residential project by DLF located at Sector-91 Gurgaon in Gurgaon. The key amenities of the project include Power Backup, Multipurpose Room, Club House, Children's play area, Landscaped Gardens. Owing to its location, facilities such as schools, hospitals, ATMs, and markets are available at a close distance from New Town Heights 3. An extensive network of public transports in the close vicinity makes the project accessible....Read more
Grocery Shop
Sauna Bath
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Fire Fighting System
+23
DLF New Town Heights Project Images
II
Insta India Property
Play video
1/28
Resale
DLF New Town Heights
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
II
Insta India Property
Play video
1/30
Resale
DLF New Town Heights
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonClose to AirportPower BackupSwim...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/25
Resale
DLF New Town Heights
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/25
Resale
DLF New Town Heights
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
2356 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
R
Rohtashtomar11
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
DLF New Town Heights
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
R
Rohtashtomar11
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
DLF New Town Heights
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
R
Rohtashtomar11
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
DLF New Town Heights
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsLift
Updated
3w ago
RK
Rajeev Kumar
1/23
Resale
DLF New Town Heights
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon
S
Sonu
1/42
Resale
DLF New Town Heights
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
2364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonGymnasium24*7 Security
S
Sagar
1/26
Resale
DLF New Town Heights
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
PP
Property Point
1/26
Resale
DLF New Town Heights
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
S
Sonu
1/31
Resale
DLF New Town Heights
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
S
Sonu
1/33
New Booking
DLF New Town Heights
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
SN
Search N Deal
1/36
Resale
DLF New Town Heights
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportClub House
Siddhant Dubey
1/28
Resale
DLF New Town Heights
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking