Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

Flats for Resale in Bestech Park View Sanskruti

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd

3, 4 BHK Apartments

14

13 Acres

Parkview Sanskruti nestled amidst greenery and facilities is a boon to the people looking for good quality homes with luxury and comfort in a budget-friendly rate. Embedded with tradition, value, and spirituality, these homes represent the sanctity of family. The cultures and rituals of family living are featured in the delicate layouts, amenities and thoughtful spaces. Parkview Sanskruti is specially designed to offer the dwellers a premium quality of lifestyle. The project is planned by expert architects and engineers to meet the highest standards and for you to enjoy life in a peaceful place. Parkview Sanskruti fulfills your dream of living in home that cradles values and ethics. Parkview Sanskruti is an exquisite project equipped with all the modern facilities for a better living. All the rooms in the apartment are fully air conditioned and have superb interiors giving the rooms lavish look. The project is made by keeping in mind all the requirements of its residents....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Vastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Valet Parking
Mini Theatre
+55
Bestech Park View Sanskruti Project Images
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
4d ago
CP
Crust Propmart
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
Play video
1/49
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4d ago
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilation
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
P
Poonam
1/25
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
5d ago
M
Manish
Play video
1/28
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseLift
Updated
5d ago
B
Bhumi
1/22
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.98k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
M
Manish
Play video
1/38
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
4d ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/30
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
SR
SmartHomes Realtors
Play video
1/28
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
6d ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
CR
Capstone Realtors
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/22
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftPower Backup
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
G
Grow1Assest
Play video
1/33
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonLiftPower BackupChil...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RP
Realty Platform
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway StationClose to Delhi Public School...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AV
Ajit Vir Group
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RP
Realty Platform
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
AV
Ajit Vir Group
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RP
Realty Platform
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
4w ago
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CE
City Estates
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLift
Updated
2w ago
RC
Ritika Choudhary
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
CE
City Estates
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Lift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Sector 92

Sector 92,Gurgaon
1, 3 BHK Apartments
37.5 L - 77.41 L
Sector 92,Gurgaon
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
1.49 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sector 92,Gurgaon
4 BHK Apartment
2.73 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
83.5 L - 3.26 Cr
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
80.0 L - 1.32 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 93
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
1.27 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amarah By Ashiana
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.49 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Amarah Phase 6
Property
Sector 93,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Ultimus
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
72.39 L-82.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Orchard Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
56.92 L-71.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Avenue 86
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Gurgaon
53.77 L-77.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Amarah
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.14 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashi