Saved
Last updated: Apr 27, 2026

ROF Insignia Park 2

By ROF Group
Sector 95, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
Price on Request₹1.63 L/sq.ft
Price includes everything except stamp duty and registration.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Insignia Park 2Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Insignia Park 2
Save
ROF Insignia Park 2 Elevation 1
ROF Insignia Park 2 Elevation 2
+ 8 more
0K / sq.yd
Avg. Price
150 sq.yd
Size
Overview/Home
Highlights
Around This Project
Properties in ROF Insignia Park 2
Locality
About the Developer of ROF Insignia Park 2
Q&A
FAQs about ROF Insignia Park 2
Similar Projects
News
ROF Insignia Park 2

ROF Insignia Park 2 Highlights

75m Wide 6-lane Pataudi Highway
Gated Community with Lush Green Parks
Close to Major Industrial Units
Connected to Major Expressways
Meditation Groove & Yoga Garden
Vastu-compliant & Earthquake-resistant
Trusted Developer ROF
Property Location
Sector 95, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
Around This Project
School
Royal Public Senior Secondary School
1 min
(1.2 km)
Hospital
Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.
Restaurant
Bikanervala
View more on Maps

Properties in ROF Insignia Park 2

  • buy
Residential Plot
Posted 2 months ago
Residential Plot
153 sq.yd
North-East facingBrokerage: 261000
2.62 Cr
by Newgurgaonpropmart
Residential Plot
Posted 2 months ago
East facingBrokerage: 237000
2.37 Cr
by Krishna
Residential Plot
Posted 1 month ago
East facingBrokerage: None
2.52 Cr
by NEERAJ AND CO
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor
Posted 5 days ago
1st floorWest facing
1.55 Cr
by Grow1Assest
Residential Plot
Posted 23 days ago
North-West facingBrokerage: 268000
2.68 Cr
by Poonam Sharma
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
2.92 km away
₹3.61 Cr
SS Camasa
SS Group
4 BHK Flat Sector 90, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
3.42 km away
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Center Court
4.33 km away
₹2.19 Cr - 3.05 Cr
The Center Court
County Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 88A, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹1.95 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS Silver Living
₹1.65 Cr - 1.82 Cr
JMS Silver Living
Jms Buildwell Realty Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 95, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Nation
₹2.23 Cr - 3.33 Cr
JMS The Nation
JMS Group
Residential Plots Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in 3B Estate 95
₹1.61 Cr - 2.87 Cr
3B Estate 95
3B Homes
Residential Plots Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Pride
1.54 km away
₹1.61 Cr - 2.42 Cr
JMS The Pride