Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 93, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 93

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
6d ago
RR
Royal realty consulting
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 93

3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.9 K - 29.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
6d ago
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 93

3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage
Kashi
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Sector 89

3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
HM
Home Makers
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 93

2 BHK Flat
₹60.53 L - 70.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
GL
Galaxy Landbase
Play video
1/26
Resale
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
KR
Keshav Realty
1/23
New Booking
Ashiana Amarah
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/24
New Booking
Ashiana Amarah
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingPower BackupClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 93

Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
6.00 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Amarah
₹2.14 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Ashiana Amarah
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 93, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
1.85 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS Premier Floors
2.44 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.63 Cr
JMS Premier Floors
JMS Group
2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 95, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/24
New Booking
Ashiana Amarah
RERA
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.17k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Power BackupClub House
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/24
New Booking
Ashiana Amarah
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Vatika Town Square-INXT
TH
Trry Homes
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Kashi
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSmoke Detector
Updated
3w ago
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/30
New Booking
Signature Global City 93
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreHigh CeilingPool FacingBachelor Friendly
Updated
2d ago
TH
Trry Homes
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Kashi
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/28
New Booking
Ashiana Amarah
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Park FacingLibrary
Updated
2w ago
TA
The Assetree
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Ashiana Amarah
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
MG
Manish Goel
1/23
Resale
Signature Global City 93
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
HM
Harshit Mishra
1/26
Resale
Signature Global City 93
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
KY
Kartik Yadav
1/30
New Booking
Ashiana Amarah
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Library24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
S
Sagar
1/4
Resale
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
UR
Urja Realtors
1/20
Resale
Signature Global City 93
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd....+ More
Vikas
Owner
1/3
Resale
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Bright Home Realty
1/34
New Booking
Ashiana Amarah Phase 4
RERA
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.38k/sq.ft
1438 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaCommunity HallVastu Compliant
DL
DLF Limited
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Sector 93

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/22

3 BHK Flat in Sector 93

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Sector 93

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
SG
Signature Global
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 93

2 BHK Flat
₹21.97 L - 74.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.97 L - 74.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.08 K - 11.66 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Sector 93

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 93, Gurgaon

Hayatpur
2 people rated this locality
5
11,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 93, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Atulyas
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
36.81 L-50.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG The Balcony
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 93,Gurgaon
76.05 L-83.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Amarah
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.14 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Orchard Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
56.92 L-71.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 93,Gurgaon