Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 192

3 BHK for sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 49? Housing.com offers 52+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 119+ New Projects, 201+ Resale Properties and 15+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 49. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Uppal Southend (1728 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Sector 49, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2160 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Sector 49, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1804 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 49, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 49, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2060 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sector 49, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2160 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 49, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Sector 49, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2260 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 49, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2140 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Sector 49, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 49, Gurgaon
...Read more
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Plot in Sector 49

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
Updated
6d ago
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/42
Verified
Resale
Orchid Petals
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Big Block South City 2
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Orchid Petals
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shubhash Chowk Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 49

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
1.50 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
2.05 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
2.50 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
MA
Mohan Associates
Play video
1/26
Resale
Orchid Petals
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
Resale
Godrej Aristocrat
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.88k/sq.ft
2514 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
Resale
Godrej Aristocrat
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.96k/sq.ft
2514 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 49

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
₹2.25 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
by Emaar India
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 66, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
MA
Mohan Associates
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
AWHO Sispal Vihar
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
1773 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Uppal Southend
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Park HospitalClose to Park HospitalClose to Grocery Store...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MA
Mohan Associates
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
AWHO Sispal Vihar
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
1773 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 49, Gurgaon

South City 2
13,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rosewood City
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sispal Vihar
14,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block S
13,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghasola
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Petals
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.13 Cr-7.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
1.84 Cr-4.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Sispal Vihar
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
26.46 L-3.97 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
1.56 Cr-5.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View City 2
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.45 Cr-8.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Nile
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.68 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 4S
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.69 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS The Lilac
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
1.26 Cr-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Element One
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
85.7 L-85.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Statement