Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 144

3 BHK for sale in Sector 65, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 65? Housing.com offers 118+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 168+ New Projects, 209+ Resale Properties and 7+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 65. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 65, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
M3M Golfestate (2124 sq.ft)
₹6.9 Cr - 9.1 Cr
Sector 65, Gurgaon
M3M Latitude (2430 sq.ft)
₹6 Cr
Sector 65, Gurgaon
Prime Residences (1275 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Sector 65, Gurgaon
Trump Towers Delhi NCR (3525 sq.ft)
₹11.7 Cr
Sector 65
M3M Heights (1261 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Sector 65, Gurgaon
M3M Skycity (1261 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Sector 65, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 65, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 65, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (1395 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 65, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 65, Gurgaon
...Read more
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 2 more
1/51
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹5.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.86 Cr - 9.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.75 Cr - 14.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Updated
2w ago
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹5.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
2w ago
MD
Magic Doors
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 65

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.52 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹3.29 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage
M3M Heights
RERA
3.8

3 BHK Flat in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.15 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/29
Zero Brokerage
M3M Skycity
RERA
4.2

3 BHK Flat in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/25
Resale
Emaar Emerald Hills Phase 2
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SH
Swastik Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
M3M Skycity
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 65

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
1.25 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
2.45 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
4.66 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
P
Poonam
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Emaar Emerald Estate
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.35k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
PA
Property Advisor
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
H
Harsh
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
M3M Skycity
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Park HospitalClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
SH
Swastik Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.37k/sq.ft
1932 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best...+ More
Updated
3w ago
H
Harsh
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.19k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Park HospitalClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Emaar Emerald Hill
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
SH
Swastik Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
M3M Golfestate
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in Gurgaon  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/19
New Booking
M3M Golfestate
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.62k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 65

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Heights
₹2.65 Cr - 3.91 Cr
M3M Heights
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
RK
RITESH K
1/21
Verified
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
1/5
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.97k/sq.ft
1828 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
P
Poonam
Play video
1/19
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/20
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.87k/sq.ft
1828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/16
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Park HospitalClose to Manav Rachna International SchoolClose to St. Xavier's High School...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AR
Apollo Realty
1/15
Resale
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
RERA
₹13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.89k/sq.ft
3524 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/24
Resale
M3M Skycity
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.54k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to CK Birla Hospital, GurgaonClose to St. Xavier's ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
HS
Homz Solutions
1/18
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.88k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
HS
Homz Solutions
1/15
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.63k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/26
Resale
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
RERA
₹12.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.89k/sq.ft
3525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Amity International SchoolClub HouseClose to Park HospitalClose to Raheja Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/23
Resale
M3M Skycity
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BI
Brand I Realty
Play video
1/42
Resale
M3M Latitude
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/18
Resale
M3M Golfestate
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.02k/sq.ft
2882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 65, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.65 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Emerald Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.0 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golfestate
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 65,Gurgaon
5.05 Cr-14.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 65,Gurgaon
3.1 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 65,Gurgaon
4.29 Cr-4.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Residences
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.52 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 65
11.74 Cr-20.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Latitude
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 65,Gurgaon
5.5 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Skycity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.26 Cr-3.68 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 65, Gurgaon

Nangli Umarpur
22,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 64
14,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 67
10 people rated this locality
4.6
12,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 63
1 people rated this locality
5
14,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 50
4 people rated this locality
4.65
16,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 66
10 people rated this locality
4.32
19,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 62
1 people rated this locality
5
18,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality